Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-56
완료됨
Emil Ramos
Team Leites Stockholm IF
David Birhanu Anima Jiujitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 4
(Day 1)
2-67
완료됨
Krister Hedfors
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:17
Mikael Ohlsson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-58
완료됨
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 06:00
Nicolas Kleimert Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-60
완료됨
Tito Duggal
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Stuart Gibbons Dala BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-59
완료됨
Kevin Kullman
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 05:40
Martin Stark Borlänge kampsportförening
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-57
완료됨
Viktoriia Ovcharuk
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Kristina Sutter Beime Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1
(Day 1)
2-66
완료됨
Alli Seyyid Hedberg
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Emil Mehic P2 Bjj
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-57
완료됨
Yosef Al-Mashat
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Emil Ramos Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-68
완료됨
Jakob Odelstad
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Won by points
Emil Mehic P2 Bjj
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-60
완료됨
Tamara Jantbelidze
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Lova Britse Stark IF Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-59
완료됨
Linn Holm
Team Macc
Won by Submission - 01:34
Viktoriia Ovcharuk Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-61
완료됨
Nicolas Kleimert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 01:39
Martin Stark Borlänge kampsportförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-63
완료됨
Alli Seyyid Hedberg
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Stuart Gibbons Dala BJJ
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-61
완료됨
Kristina Sutter Beime
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 03:02
Linn Holm Team Macc
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-61
완료됨
Hassan Muhieddine
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission
Carl-Michael Andersson Team Macc
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-62
완료됨
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Kevin Kullman Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 05:46
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-62
완료됨
Yosef Al-Mashat
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Walkover
Alexander Said Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-64
완료됨
Emil Ramos
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Andreas Kotsiopoulos Holmberg HALAVANCA BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-60
완료됨
Hakim Rahmani
Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Mikael Karlsson HITIO Gym Norrtälje/Cantagalo BJJ Klubb Norrtälje
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-58
완료됨
Daniel Pettersson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Axel Ezelius Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 03:04