Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow/Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
완료됨
Isidor Mankert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Ruzgar Turk Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey-Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
완료됨
Michelle Rothman
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 04:00
Darwinne Jallow Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / White / (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
Sixten Tysk
SKIFT
Sander Blomqvist Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 02:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-37
완료됨
Sackarias Drogba Abdulaziz
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 03:48
Mattias Magnusson Föreningen Team Gringo
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
완료됨
Daniel Azizi
SKIFT
Jack Lapidus Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:30
Boys Gi / White / (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Hugo Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:52
Unknown User Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-38
완료됨
Loke Tillenius
021 Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Olle Grönlund Frisell Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / Yellow/Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
Oscar Ahlm
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Carrasco Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-39
완료됨
Logan Pendergrast
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Alisina Faramarzi Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 01:14
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-49
완료됨
Felix Wargloo
Supreme Gym
Won by Decision - 05:00
Shakhriyor Uktamov Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Boys Gi / Yellow/Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-38
완료됨
Isidor Mankert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 01:55
Ruzgar Turk Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-43
완료됨
Cayenne Jallow
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Michaela Pepermans Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / White / (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
Jonatan Vängelin
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Won by Submission - 01:22
Sixten Tysk SKIFT
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
완료됨
Dexter Pagmar Claeson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:30
Daniel Azizi SKIFT
Boys Gi / White / (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
완료됨
Hugo Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:17
Saxon Pagmar Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-38
완료됨
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 06:00
Isaac Paaso Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-42
완료됨
Jaafar Al-Rammahi
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Oliver Askew Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys Gi / White / (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Sixten Tysk
SKIFT
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
완료됨
Jack Lapidus
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Dexter Pagmar Claeson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-45
완료됨
Andreas Kotsiopoulos Holmberg
HALAVANCA BJJ
Carl Schmidt Spårvägens Brasiliansk Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-40
완료됨
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Adam Daho Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:42
Boys Gi / White / (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
완료됨
Saxon Pagmar
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 04:00
Sander Blomqvist Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-50
완료됨
Felix Sjöqvist
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:17
Ibrahima Jallow Nacka Dojo IF
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
완료됨
Yacob Al-mashat
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:19
Loke Tillenius 021 Grappling
Boys Gi / White / (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jonatan Vängelin
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-43
완료됨
Johan Karlsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Daniel Lundin Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys Gi / White / (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
완료됨
Hugo Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Sander Blomqvist Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-40
완료됨
Walter Frejing
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Olle Grönlund Frisell Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-41
완료됨
Natanael Watchefo
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Jonathan Ellabaki Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Martins Virsis
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Leopold Blümel Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-51
완료됨
Felix Sjöqvist
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ibrahima Jallow Nacka Dojo IF
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-44
완료됨
Emre Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 05:25
Johan Karlsson Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb