Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B28
완료됨
Emanuel Georgos
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 00:24
Liam Coulter Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
A29
완료됨
Michelle Rothman
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:04
Melissa Niclasson FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B32
완료됨
Helmer Kjell
FLOW MMA JÄRNA
Roman Aschberg Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B34
완료됨
Robin Gonzalez
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:27
Hugo Lundberg Ekerö BJJ klubb
Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
A31
완료됨
Aviva Kolberg
Bålsta Dojo IF
Lea Ortiz Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B29
완료됨
Theo Czechowski
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Unknown User Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 01:17
Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B35
완료됨
Daniel Svedlund
SKIFT
Robin Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Sunday)
A35
완료됨
Christoffer Landberg
Won by Submission - 03:02
Lukas Lindberg
Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B36
완료됨
Maximilian Assadi Ahlén
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:22
Hugo Lundberg Ekerö BJJ klubb
Girls / -37 kg / 12-13 years / White
(Sunday)
A33
완료됨
Tyra Padgett
P2 Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:01
Hannah Åsenlund Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B39
완료됨
Saga Strigér
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:50
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Sunday)
완료됨
Tove Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Estelle Littenström
Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B37
완료됨
Daniel Svedlund
SKIFT
Won by points - 04:00
Hugo Lundberg Ekerö BJJ klubb
Girls / -44 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
A32
완료됨
Aurora Söderlind
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lea Ortiz Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:01
Girls / -37 kg / 12-13 years / White
(Sunday)
A34
완료됨
Tyra Padgett
P2 Bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Hannah Åsenlund Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / -48 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B38
완료됨
Maximilian Assadi Ahlén
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Robin Gonzalez Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:40
Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B40
완료됨
Saga Strigér
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:03
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Boys / -60 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Sunday)
A36
완료됨
Christoffer Landberg
Won by Submission - 02:32
Lukas Lindberg
Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Sunday)
B41
완료됨
Tove Åkerman
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:27
Moa Åsenlund Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / +72 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Sunday)
A37
완료됨
Gabriel Melander
SKIFT
Luca Minas Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 02:28
Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Sunday)
완료됨
Embla Allard
021 Grappling
Won by Walkover
Lilja Rafat Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / +72 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Sunday)
A38
완료됨
Gabriel Melander
SKIFT
Sebastian Lindefjärd Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:13
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B44
완료됨
Zeid Aba
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 04:00
Liam Klysing SKIFT
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Sunday)
A40
완료됨
Vegas Söderström
Ekerö BJJ klubb
Arvid Ljung Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Sunday)
A41
완료됨
Loe Zetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:06
Gilbert Rosen Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Sunday)
B42
완료됨
Moa Åsenlund
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lilja Rafat Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:30
Boys / +72 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Sunday)
A39
완료됨
Luca Minas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Sebastian Lindefjärd Checkmat Haninge Won by points - 04:00
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
완료됨
Devin Lakanen
Telge BJJ & MMA
Theodor Gasinski Föreningen Team Hang Loose Won by Walkover
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Sunday)
완료됨
Arvid Ljung
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Sasha Hozali Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Boys / -44 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Sunday)
A42
완료됨
Loe Zetterberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:32
Johannes Barkarmo Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Sunday)
B45
완료됨
Max Hildén
Telge BJJ & MMA
Hugo Wåglund SKIFT Won by Submission - 02:14
Boys / -52 kg / 12-13 years / Yellow
(Sunday)
A44
완료됨
Benjamin Landberg
Oscar Chen Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:54