Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-37
완료됨
Anton Lundh
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Tobias Lilienberg Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys / -31 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
2-39
완료됨
Adrian Feiger
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 00:14
Max Vorapon Johnsson :( Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
1-51
완료됨
Harry Kusagård
MMA Center IF
Dario Schumacher Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission
Girls / -48 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
3-43
완료됨
Wilma Gröndahl
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 04:00
Similanna Luangin Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys / -34 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
완료됨
Gabriel Peterhagen
Mölnlycke Academy
Won by Walkover
Bastian Görlich Fernando Renegade MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-38
완료됨
Teodor Brolin
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Walkover
Olle Rosander Lund Grappling Academy
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
2-42
완료됨
Felix Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by points - 04:00
Amadeus Svensson
Boys / -40 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Lördag)
1-48
완료됨
Tiger Janukiewicz
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Valter Hedlund Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 02:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-39
완료됨
Filip Lundström
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Lind JJK Samurai
Girls / -28 kg / 8-9 years / Grey
(Lördag)
3-44
완료됨
Lucia Jönsson
Conde IF
Sofia Brockdorff Helsingør Kampsportscenter Won by Submission - 01:41
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
1-50
완료됨
Linus Gröndahl
MMA Center IF
Idris Mohammad Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 01:49
Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / Orange
(Lördag)
2-44
완료됨
Marco Svikovic
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 01:25
Albin Brinkstam Svedala Kampsportsförening
Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
3-45
완료됨
Stella Hartnor
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 04:00
Rumejsa Keric Conde IF
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Lördag)
1-54
완료됨
Adrian Stridbeck
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Baider Al-Jasim Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:18
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-40
완료됨
Samuel Bark
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Won by points - 05:00
Johannes Lindvall Lund Grappling Academy
Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Grey
(Lördag)
2-46
완료됨
William Mørck
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 02:43
Julian Gisler Art Of Roll IF
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Lördag)
1-55
완료됨
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Ossian Ekelöf Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys / -34 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
2-43
완료됨
Erik Bjelk
Fightzone Malmö
Felix Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 01:31
Girls / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Orange
(Lördag)
3-47
완료됨
Agnes Keränen
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Clara Torrillas Billberg Art Of Roll IF
Boys / -48 kg / 14-15 years / Orange
(Lördag)
2-45
완료됨
Marco Svikovic
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 04:00
Vile Kindstrand MMA Center IF
Girls / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
3-48
완료됨
Tindra Cruz
Conde IF
Stella Hartnor Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-41
완료됨
Jacob Isaksson
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 05:00
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
1-52
완료됨
Hugo Sandin
Fightzone Malmö
Harry Kusagård MMA Center IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Grey
(Lördag)
2-47
완료됨
William Mørck
Arte Suave DK
Won by points - 04:00
Joel Nordby Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Girls / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Orange
(Lördag)
3-49
완료됨
Agnes Keränen
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Elin Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 00:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-42
완료됨
Tobias Lilienberg
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 02:21
Teodor Brolin Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Girls / -56 kg / 14-15 years / Orange
(Lördag)
3-50
완료됨
Sanna Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:12
Linnea Ahlstrand Conde IF
Boys / -44 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
완료됨
Mate Kacic-Barisic
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Walkover
Yunus Koc Arte Suave DK
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / Grey
(Lördag)
1-56
완료됨
Baider Al-Jasim
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 01:15
Ossian Ekelöf Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys / -40 kg / 12-13 years / Grey
(Lördag)
3-52
완료됨
Narek Vardanian
Won by Submission - 01:46
Oliver Peterhagen Mölnlycke Academy
Boys / -37 kg / 10-11 years / White
(Lördag)
1-53
완료됨
Idris Mohammad
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Dario Schumacher Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 02:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-43
완료됨
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Lind JJK Samurai