Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
완료됨
Derya Akbas
Bjj3000
Jill Christensson JJK Samurai Won by Walkover
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
3-23
완료됨
Julian Porpora
Renegade
Won by Submission - 01:37
Odd Hagman Mölnlycke Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-23
완료됨
Adam Andersson
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Mirko Niedbalski Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
완료됨
Lucas Brynbo
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Asbjörn Gram Svedala Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
4-18
완료됨
Lars Geft
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Won by points - 05:00
August Lindberg Lund Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-16
완료됨
Sebastian Lindell
Fightzone Malmö
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
3-16
완료됨
Carl Åfalk
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:57
Robert Kronberg Conde IF
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
3-24
완료됨
Vasilis Paraskevas
Fightzone Malmö
Henrik Lind West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission - 01:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-24
완료됨
Mohammed Faisal Al-Khushali
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 05:00
Mustafa Moradi JJK Samurai
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-25
완료됨
Richard Lind
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Olofsson Fightzone Malmö
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
완료됨
Carl Åfalk
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Bjj3000
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-22
완료됨
Andrew White
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by points - 05:00
Robin Oscarsson Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
3-25
완료됨
Hector Khanamiri Stevens
Fightzone Malmö
Salim Sabbah Bjj3000 Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
완료됨
Robert Gustafsson
Flow Martial Arts
Johan Ahlgren Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
3-19
완료됨
Emil Birgersson
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Jeff Jönsson Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
4-19
완료됨
Unknown User
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 02:26
Jakob Skåring Lund Grappling Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Lördag)
2-21
완료됨
Mohamed Houssin
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Mattias Lindblad Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-26
완료됨
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 02:41
Patrik Persson Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-25
완료됨
Mohammed Faisal Al-Khushali
Art Of Roll IF
Mirko Niedbalski Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:53
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-26
완료됨
Johan Ahlgren
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Thore Karlsson Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:36
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
3-26
완료됨
Arthur Fred
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Noel Redenby Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 01:38
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
3-20
완료됨
Carl Åfalk
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kim Larsson Reuss Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
완료됨
Martin Rantoft
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Walkover
Jim Magnusson Musubi dojo
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
1-29
완료됨
Marcus Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Modestas Martisauskas Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:47
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-17
완료됨
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 02:53
Alex Eslick Lund Grappling Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
4-27
완료됨
Anton Lundh
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Samuel Bark Team Carvalho Halmstad Won by Submission - 03:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Lördag)
1-27
완료됨
David Boardman
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Andersson JJK Samurai
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Lördag)
2-23
완료됨
Andrew White
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by Submission - 04:07
Jamshed Popal Fightzone Malmö
Boys / -31 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
3-27
완료됨
Julian Porpora
Renegade
Won by points - 04:00
Henrik Lind West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Lördag)
4-20
완료됨
Unknown User
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Gunnar Bondsäter Lund Grappling Academy
Boys / -28 kg / 8-9 years / White
(Lördag)
1-31
완료됨
Petar Markovic
Art Of Roll IF
Axel Wallentin Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 00:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Lördag)
3-21
완료됨
Jeff Jönsson
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by points - 05:00
Pontus Rohdén Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening