Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A63
終了
Ellisif Hals
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by points - 05:00
Lizette Carlsson Borås Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E50
終了
Guillermo Lasso
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 05:00
Farzad Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B62
終了
Shayan Bigdeli
Fightzone Malmö
Ismail Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -49 kg
(Day 1)
C77
終了
Alexander Hessel Katanic
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Felipe Machado Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
A71
終了
Ines Dahl
Conde IF
Jenie Dasht Föreningen Redline Won by Submission - 00:24
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A73
終了
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Won by points - 03:00
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline
Male No-Gi (black belt free registration) / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
B55
終了
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 05:00
Rickard Östergren Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D44
終了
Ahmed Aljarkas
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Hampus Hansen FC Phoenix IF
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
C78
終了
Patrik Cakaric
MMA Center IF
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
D47
終了
Daniel Ekeros
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Mathias Lidgren Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B63
終了
Olof Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Won by Submission - 01:27
Shayan Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Zeir Keric
Conde IF
Xander Suonvieri IFK Mariefred Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
A72
終了
Jenie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Won by Submission - 00:29
Céline Karlsson Cherbak MMA Center IF
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E55
終了
Jack Langen
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 06:00
Denis Selimovic Borås Grappling Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A74
終了
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
C79
終了
Patrik Cakaric
MMA Center IF
Malik Prince SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by Submission - 01:13
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Zeir Keric
Conde IF
Love Arborgh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Walkover
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
B65
終了
Arman Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Antonio Shahbaz Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D45
終了
Óðinn Páll Tjörvason
FC Phoenix IF
Hampus Hansen FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 04:54
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
C80
終了
Malik Prince
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
A76
終了
Dahlia Berteling Marof
MMA Center IF
Won by Decision - 04:00
Alice Bernström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
C81
終了
Love Arborgh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 04:00
Xander Suonvieri IFK Mariefred
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
D48
終了
Philip Berencreutz
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Won by Submission - 05:00
Pontus Hjortskog Conde IF
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E51
終了
Erik Persson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Farzad Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A75
終了
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
B68
終了
Ajin Kamil
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Salamurovic Larsson Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B64
終了
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 02:21
Olof Östergren Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
D51
終了
ANUKARAN PATNE
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Daniel Mateo Oviedo Zapata FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior III / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
C82
終了
Theo Myren
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Won by points - 04:00
Neo Wähner Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
A77
終了
Dahlia Berteling Marof
MMA Center IF
Won by Decision - 04:00
Alice Bernström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
B66
終了
Arman Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Shahbaz Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D46
終了
Mansur Abdulazisov
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission
Ahmed Aljarkas Halmstad kampsportsförening