Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A63
Afgelopen
Ellisif Hals
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lizette Carlsson Borås Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E50
Afgelopen
Guillermo Lasso
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Farzad Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B62
Afgelopen
Shayan Bigdeli
Fightzone Malmö
Ismail Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -49 kg
(Day 1)
C77
Afgelopen
Alexander Hessel Katanic
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Felipe Machado Fightzone Malmö Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
A71
Afgelopen
Ines Dahl
Conde IF
Jenie Dasht Föreningen Redline Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A73
Afgelopen
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline
Male No-Gi (black belt free registration) / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
B55
Afgelopen
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rickard Östergren Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D44
Afgelopen
Ahmed Aljarkas
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hampus Hansen FC Phoenix IF
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
C78
Afgelopen
Patrik Cakaric
MMA Center IF
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
D47
Afgelopen
Daniel Ekeros
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Mathias Lidgren Fightzone Malmö Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B63
Afgelopen
Olof Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Shayan Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Zeir Keric
Conde IF
Xander Suonvieri IFK Mariefred Gewonnen via Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
A72
Afgelopen
Jenie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Céline Karlsson Cherbak MMA Center IF
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E55
Afgelopen
Jack Langen
MMA Center IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Denis Selimovic Borås Grappling Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A74
Afgelopen
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
C79
Afgelopen
Patrik Cakaric
MMA Center IF
Malik Prince SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Zeir Keric
Conde IF
Love Arborgh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gewonnen via Walkover
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
B65
Afgelopen
Arman Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Antonio Shahbaz Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D45
Afgelopen
Óðinn Páll Tjörvason
FC Phoenix IF
Hampus Hansen FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
C80
Afgelopen
Malik Prince
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
A76
Afgelopen
Dahlia Berteling Marof
MMA Center IF
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Alice Bernström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
C81
Afgelopen
Love Arborgh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Xander Suonvieri IFK Mariefred
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
D48
Afgelopen
Philip Berencreutz
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Pontus Hjortskog Conde IF
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E51
Afgelopen
Erik Persson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Farzad Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A75
Afgelopen
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
B68
Afgelopen
Ajin Kamil
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ivan Salamurovic Larsson Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B64
Afgelopen
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Olof Östergren Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
D51
Afgelopen
ANUKARAN PATNE
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Daniel Mateo Oviedo Zapata FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior III / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
C82
Afgelopen
Theo Myren
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Neo Wähner Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
A77
Afgelopen
Dahlia Berteling Marof
MMA Center IF
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Alice Bernström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
B66
Afgelopen
Arman Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Antonio Shahbaz Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D46
Afgelopen
Mansur Abdulazisov
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gewonnen via Overgave
Ahmed Aljarkas Halmstad kampsportsförening