Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A63
Terminé
Ellisif Hals
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lizette Carlsson Borås Grappling Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E50
Terminé
Guillermo Lasso
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Farzad Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B62
Terminé
Shayan Bigdeli
Fightzone Malmö
Ismail Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -49 kg
(Day 1)
C77
Terminé
Alexander Hessel Katanic
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Felipe Machado Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
A71
Terminé
Ines Dahl
Conde IF
Jenie Dasht Föreningen Redline Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A73
Terminé
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Gagné par points - 03:00
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline
Male No-Gi (black belt free registration) / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
B55
Terminé
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rickard Östergren Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D44
Terminé
Ahmed Aljarkas
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hampus Hansen FC Phoenix IF
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
C78
Terminé
Patrik Cakaric
MMA Center IF
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
D47
Terminé
Daniel Ekeros
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Mathias Lidgren Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B63
Terminé
Olof Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Shayan Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Zeir Keric
Conde IF
Xander Suonvieri IFK Mariefred Gagné par forfait
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
A72
Terminé
Jenie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Céline Karlsson Cherbak MMA Center IF
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E55
Terminé
Jack Langen
MMA Center IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Denis Selimovic Borås Grappling Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A74
Terminé
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline Gagné par décision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
C79
Terminé
Patrik Cakaric
MMA Center IF
Malik Prince SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Zeir Keric
Conde IF
Love Arborgh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par forfait
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
B65
Terminé
Arman Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Antonio Shahbaz Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D45
Terminé
Óðinn Páll Tjörvason
FC Phoenix IF
Hampus Hansen FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 04:54
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
(Day 1)
C80
Terminé
Malik Prince
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Wille Wendt Lomma CJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
A76
Terminé
Dahlia Berteling Marof
MMA Center IF
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Alice Bernström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
C81
Terminé
Love Arborgh
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par points - 04:00
Xander Suonvieri IFK Mariefred
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
D48
Terminé
Philip Berencreutz
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Pontus Hjortskog Conde IF
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E51
Terminé
Erik Persson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Farzad Bigdeli Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A75
Terminé
Jolie Dasht
Föreningen Redline
Medina Dani Föreningen Redline Gagné par points - 03:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
B68
Terminé
Ajin Kamil
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ivan Salamurovic Larsson Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B64
Terminé
Ismail Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Olof Östergren Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
D51
Terminé
ANUKARAN PATNE
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Daniel Mateo Oviedo Zapata FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior III / -45.3 kg
(Day 1)
C82
Terminé
Theo Myren
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gagné par points - 04:00
Neo Wähner Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -51.5 kg
(Day 1)
A77
Terminé
Dahlia Berteling Marof
MMA Center IF
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Alice Bernström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
B66
Terminé
Arman Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Antonio Shahbaz Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D46
Terminé
Mansur Abdulazisov
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Gagné par soumission
Ahmed Aljarkas Halmstad kampsportsförening