総メダル数
107 ゴールド
98 シルバー
70 銅
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I / -27 kg
4
Ayoub Waheid
Föreningen Redline
5
Milton Åberg
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
6
Neo Fahlström
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
7
Ludvig Skoglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II / -27 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
4
Theodor Bonde
Föreningen Redline
Boys Gi / White / Junior III / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III / 20,0 kg
4
Benjamin Khattab
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
5
Sam Hjortskog
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Boys Gi / Grey / Mighty Mite III / -24 kg
4
Adam Hessel Katanic
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
5
Jonas Makarovas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -27 kg
4
Josef Taktak
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
4
Gabriel Alfaro Rizzi
Dynamix Herrljunga
– Dynamix
5
Grim Höglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
6
Isa Taras
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
7
Leon Fahlström
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
8
Eddie Borhult
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -33,20 kg
4
Ebbe Jormvik
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I / -36,2 kg
4
Hannes Erdegard
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Ibrahim Atta
Conde IF
– Dynamix
6
Anton Berencreutz
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -45.3 kg
4
Moses Chamoun
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Timothy Ravstam
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -42.3 kg
4
Ture Boström Elias
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen II / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I / -45.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -39,3 kg
4
David Alm
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -45.3 kg
4
Melker Romeborn
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
5
Jesaja Lundgren
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -52.5 kg
4
Henrik Lind
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Lowe Johansson
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -56,5 kg
4
Kian Bigdeli
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen III / -69,0 kg
4
Colin Roth
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
– Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen III / -73,0 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee I / -22 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III / -45.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -25 kg
4
Joline Andersson
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Fröja Höglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
– Hilti BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -25 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -42.3 kg
4
Cassandra Baes
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– Team Carvalho Europe
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -51.5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior III / -45.3 kg
4
Noémia Feliciano
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
Girls Gi / Yellow / Junior III / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Orange / Junior III / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen I / -52.5 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -37 kg
Boys No-Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -38 kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -49 kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -46 kg
4
Melker Romeborn
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
– Gracie Barra
5
Haidar Khalifa
Föreningen Redline
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -62 kg
Boys No-Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -54 kg
Boys No-Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -70 kg
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -66,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Omar Saleh
Föreningen Redline
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / Above 86,0+ (Ultra heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Johan Borg-Tidholm
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Maximiliam Månulv
Conde IF
– Dynamix
5
Adam Idmalm
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Jens Hyldgaard
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Filip Melander
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Stanislav Matsotskyi
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
5
Benjamin Rafidashti
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Julian Strömbäck
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Hampus Sandgren
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– Team Carvalho Europe
9
Erik Tidblom
Conde IF
– Dynamix
9
Erik Lengyel
TK BJJ SWEDEN
9
Diego Diaz
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Oscar Blomqvist
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Elias Bjaaland
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
5
Lukas Makarovas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Marcus Karlsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
5
Johannes Balatsos
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
9
Doni Shala
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Erik Lennartsson
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
– Gracie Barra
9
Christopher Ahlgren
Svedala Kampsportsförening
– Team Carvalho Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Mariusz Zapart
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Nicklas Berg
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
5
Aria Ben Saeid
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
– Dynamix
5
Liam Hughes
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Erik Odén
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
9
Stratos Perakis
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
9
Philip Rautiainen
Borås Grappling Academy
– Dynamix
9
Peter Borgqvist
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
9
Sebastian Nökleby
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Óðinn páll Tjörvason
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Kamyar Khorsandi
MMA Center IF
– Team Carvalho Europe
5
Atdhe Ymeraj
Föreningen Redline
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Daniel Ekeros
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
– Gracie Jiu Jitsu Affiliation
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Olof Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
5
Carl Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Kristoffer Mårdén
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
– Yamasaki
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Noah Sundström
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Albert Persson Åhsman
Fit4Fight Gym IF
5
Ahmed Hassoun
Föreningen Redline
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Robin Karlsson
Fightzone Malmö
– Checkmat
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Sajjad Shams
Conde IF
– Dynamix
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Simon Tytor
Gracie Barra Skallsjö
– Gracie Barra
5
Claudio Carrera
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
– Yamasaki
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
4
Carl Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Olof Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +97,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
4
Nina Knezevic
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
Male Gi (black belt free registration) / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Rickard Östergren
Kfuk/Kfum Ystad Mañana Academy
Male No-Gi (black belt free registration) / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Absolute Gi / White / -76 kg / Adult
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / +76 kg / Adult
5
Adam Andersson
FC Phoenix IF
– Shooters MMA
5
Jonas Åsberg
JJK Samurai
– Dynamix