Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Men / Adult / Purple / Absolute
(Sunday 14th October)
C-44
Finito
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 02:48
Emil Larsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Absolute Men / Master 1-3 / Blue / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
D-50
Finito
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
Kamo Poghosyan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 03:36
Absolute Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday 14th October)
G-44
Finito
Alexander Ferm
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:07
Hampus Viström Nacka Dojo IF
Absolute Men / Adult / Blue / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
H-43
Finito
Leon Persson
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Karl Lindström Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Decision - 06:00
Absolute Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday 14th October)
G-38
Finito
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by points - 06:00
Rebecka Molin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Absolute Men / Adult / White / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
B-48
Finito
Hakim Madamga
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 04:45
Alexander Claesson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Men / Adult / Purple / Absolute
(Sunday 14th October)
Finito
David Nyberg
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Absolute Men / Master 1-3 / Blue / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
D-51
Finito
Darko Majkic
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:44
Dan Bufnea Fantom MMA Club
Absolute Men / Master 1-3 / Purple / Absolute
(Sunday 14th October)
C-46
Finito
Joakim Chienh
Mjölby Fight Gym
Roy C Carniato Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 04:57
Absolute Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday 14th October)
Finito
Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Lina Hjertlöv Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Walkover - 00:00
Absolute Men / Adult / Brown / Absolute
(Sunday 14th October)
E-38
Finito
Sasa Ristic
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Farid Bendriss Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Won by points - 08:00
Absolute Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday 14th October)
D-54
Finito
Erik Nordahl
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Robert Eklöv Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Men / Adult / Blue / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
H-44
Finito
Christian Artback
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Adem Crnalic Won by Submission - 05:05
Absolute Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday 14th October)
G-46
Finito
Alexander Ferm
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 04:32
Linus Anshelm Primate Lounge
Absolute Women / Adult / Brown/Black
(Sunday 14th October)
B-51
Finito
Jessica Tanzilli
Nacka Dojo IF
Victoria Hansson Art Of Roll IF Won by Submission - 04:58
Absolute Men / Adult / Purple / Absolute
(Sunday 14th October)
C-45
Finito
Ivan Sundell
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 07:00
Alexander Persson Nacka Dojo IF
Absolute Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Sunday 14th October)
A-50
Finito
Hassan Muhieddine
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 03:07
Adam Kaunisto Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Absolute Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday 14th October)
G-39
Finito
Cindy Nabro
IKSU
Chi Attoh TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Absolute Men / Adult / Blue / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
H-45
Finito
Håvard Berteig
Varg Academy
Nicholas S. Jacobsson CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Men / Master 1-3 / Blue / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
D-52
Finito
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Dan Bufnea Fantom MMA Club
Absolute Men / Adult / Purple / Absolute
(Sunday 14th October)
E-41
Finito
Adrian Svarstad
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 07:00
Bo Winnberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Absolute Men / Adult / White / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
B-49
Finito
Gustav Ydrefors
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 02:34
Alexander Claesson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday 14th October)
C-48
Finito
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
Chi Attoh TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Absolute Men / Master 1-3 / Purple / Absolute
(Sunday 14th October)
A-52
Finito
Jesper Freyschuss
Mjölby Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 05:07
Jarkko Suojoki WFC Warriors
Absolute Men / Master 1-3 / Purple / Absolute
(Sunday 14th October)
C-47
Finito
Roy C Carniato
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Mathias Pajuvirta Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 00:26
Absolute Women / Adult / Purple
(Sunday 14th October)
G-40
Finito
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:10
Yesi Rodriguez Team Leites Stockholm IF
Absolute Men / Adult / White / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
B-50
Finito
Alf-Christian Møen
Frontline Academy Voss
Hakim Madamga Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 03:57
Absolute Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Sunday 14th October)
D-55
Finito
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Sargon Orahim CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 04:48
Absolute Men / Adult / Blue / +76
(Sunday 14th October)
H-46
Finito
Karl Lindström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Adem Crnalic Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Women / Adult / Purple
(Sunday 14th October)
G-41
Finito
Magdalena Georgiadou
Art Of Roll IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:56
Regina Tornberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Absolute Men / Adult / Purple / Absolute
(Sunday 14th October)
Finito
Christoffer Bergström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Walkover
Kristoffer Helander
Absolute Women / Adult / Blue
(Sunday 14th October)
F-40
Finito
Matilda Gleerup
Art Of Roll IF
Linn Paulson Won by Submission - 01:58