Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile boys / Blue / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
A31
Finito
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
Won by Decision - 06:00
Neo Vis Jamegar Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Black / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
B29
Finito
Rikard Eriksson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Yanal Shahzadeh Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 02:24
Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
A30
Finito
Hugo Eriksson
JJK Samurai
Mohammad Al-jibory Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:40
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B32
Finito
Dominik Masomi
JJK Samurai
Won by Submission - 00:37
Sajjad Shams Conde IF
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Finito
Adrian Foughani
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Danne Fatah Fightzone Malmö Won by Walkover
Juvenile boys / Blue / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
A32
Finito
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
Neo Vis Jamegar Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:19
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B33
Finito
Jan Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Kennet Christensen Fightsport Køge Won by Submission - 01:11
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B36
Finito
Hedda Malm
Lund Grappling Academy
Sham Hotheiry Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF Won by Submission - 02:01
Juvenile boys / Blue / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
A33
Finito
Marcus Rachmanski
Arte Suave DK
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Neo Vis Jamegar Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Finito
Adrian Foughani
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Danne Fatah Fightzone Malmö Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B34
Finito
Sajjad Shams
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jan Karlsson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B35
Finito
Dominik Masomi
JJK Samurai
Kennet Christensen Fightsport Køge Won by Submission - 02:05
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B37
Finito
Lie Johnsson
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 04:19
Hedda Malm Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
A37
Finito
Mattias Lewis-Jonsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
David Vikgren Conde IF Won by Decision - 05:00
Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
A34
Finito
Diyar Milli
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Milos Andric Fightzone Malmö Won by points
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
B39
Finito
Liam Kvist
Art of Roll IF
Won by points - 06:00
Hampus Wall Dynamix Herrljunga
Women / White / -74 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B38
Finito
Sham Hotheiry
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 03:38
Lie Johnsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
A35
Finito
Albi Rexhaj
Art of Roll IF
Won by Submission - 03:43
Diyar Milli Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Juvenile boys / Blue / -69 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
B40
Finito
Liam Kvist
Art of Roll IF
Won by points - 06:00
Hampus Wall Dynamix Herrljunga
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
A38
Finito
Farzad Bigdeli
Fightzone Malmö
Mattias Lewis-Jonsson Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B41
Finito
Ismet Suljic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Olsen Alexander Mikenta Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
A39
Finito
David Vikgren
Conde IF
Won by points - 05:00
Mattias Lewis-Jonsson Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B42
Finito
Teodor Brolin
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 05:00
Yosop Dalgatov Nässjö Kampsport
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B43
Finito
Anton Rönnquist
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Won by points - 05:00
Johan Andersson Halmstad kampsportsförening
Juvenile boys / White / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
A36
Finito
Milos Andric
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 05:00
Albi Rexhaj Art of Roll IF
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B44
Finito
Jonas Åsberg
JJK Samurai
Marco Norambuena Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 02:15
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B45
Finito
Eric Jennerstrand
JJK Samurai
Olsen Alexander Mikenta Won by Submission - 01:43
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B46
Finito
Arvid Nyman
Lund Grappling Academy
Teodor Brolin Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A40
Finito
Victor Halldén
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Svante Leijon Nässjö Kampsport Won by Submission - 03:34
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A41
Finito
Eric Ahnström
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:49
Noah Sterner Nässjö Kampsport
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A42
Finito
Daniel Bedö
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:34
Svante Leijon Nässjö Kampsport
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B47
Finito
Linus Johansson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Rönnquist Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping