Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B12
Finito
Martin Larsson
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Mohammed Al.umari Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B14
Finito
Philip Eriksson
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Mohammed Al.umari Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B17
Finito
Viktor Åhlund
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 03:09
Adrian Vesturklett Bjj3000
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A16
Finito
Fredrik Dahlin
Halmstad kampsportsförening
Leon Kalyun Conde IF Won by Submission - 04:33
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B15
Finito
Christopher Wassberg
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:43
Philip Eriksson Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B16
Finito
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 03:07
Mohammed Al.umari Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A17
Finito
Afif Khan
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 03:18
Gramoz Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B18
Finito
Julius Gerhardsson
Locxter MMA Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:41
Adrian Vesturklett Bjj3000
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
B20
Finito
Adrian Toth
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Johan Wallström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A18
Finito
Sebastian Lindell
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Mohammed Faisal Al-Khushali Art of Roll IF
Men / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B19
Finito
Viktor Åhlund
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 01:44
Julius Gerhardsson Locxter MMA Klubb
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A19
Finito
Norbert Nagel
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Sebastian Lindell Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 04:27
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
A23
Finito
Joachim Aabrink
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 00:23
Mattias Leijon Nässjö Kampsport
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
B21
Finito
Mads Roar
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 02:02
Adrian Toth Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B23
Finito
Dino Hasanefendic
TC Gothenburg
Won by Submission - 03:54
Abdul Hafeez Siddiqui Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
A24
Finito
Jonas Bågenmark
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Mattias Leijon Nässjö Kampsport Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A20
Finito
Alexander Naumov
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 01:05
Granit Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B24
Finito
Victor Wenningstedt
Mikenta
Won by Submission - 04:17
Martin Rantoft Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
A25
Finito
Joachim Aabrink
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 02:23
Mattias Leijon Nässjö Kampsport
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
B22
Finito
Johan Wallström
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 03:17
Mads Roar Arte Suave DK
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B25
Finito
Abdul Hafeez Siddiqui
Lund Grappling Academy
Martin Rantoft Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by Submission - 05:30
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A21
Finito
Norbert Nagel
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Granit Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
A22
Finito
Sebastian Lindell
Fightzone Malmö
Alexander Naumov Arte Suave DK Won by Submission - 03:10
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B26
Finito
Dino Hasanefendic
TC Gothenburg
Victor Wenningstedt Mikenta Won by points - 06:00
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A26
Finito
Sarune Dragunaite-Alisauskiene
Locxter MMA Klubb
Nicole Estupiñán Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 04:39
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Black / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
B27
Finito
Rickard Östergren
Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Rikard Eriksson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 03:56
Men / Black / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
A28
Finito
Oskar Sollevi
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Svensson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B30
Finito
Mihailo Andric
Fightzone Malmö
Sajjad Shams Conde IF Won by Submission - 03:45
Women / White / -58,5 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A27
Finito
Sarune Dragunaite-Alisauskiene
Locxter MMA Klubb
Nicole Estupiñán Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile boys / White / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
A29
Finito
Hugo Eriksson
JJK Samurai
Mohammad Al-jibory Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 02:03
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Black / Master 2 (36+)
(Saturday)
B28
Finito
Yanal Shahzadeh
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 03:54
Rickard Östergren Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Men / Blue / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B31
Finito
Kennet Christensen
Fightsport Køge
Won by Submission - 03:55
Unknown User Locxter MMA Klubb