Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A43
Finito
Mikael Tarighi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:17
Markus Chan Halmstad kampsportsförening
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B48
Finito
Marco Norambuena
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Decision - 05:00
Olsen Alexander Mikenta
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A44
Finito
Oskar Palm Helmersson
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Eric Ahnström Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 04:05
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B49
Finito
Teodor Brolin
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Linus Johansson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 04:01
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A45
Finito
Eldin Suljic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Submission - 01:02
Emil Eneroth Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A46
Finito
Daniel Bedö
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mikael Tarighi Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B52
Finito
Nuradin Dolovac
TC Gothenburg
Chemoun Elkhoury Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Submission - 03:28
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A47
Finito
Eric Ahnström
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Eldin Suljic Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by Submission - 01:48
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B50
Finito
Olsen Alexander
Mikenta
Teodor Brolin Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 03:29
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A50
Finito
Kasper Karlsson
JJK Samurai
Won by Submission - 04:32
Abdolazez Bsaiso Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B53
Finito
Max Weberg
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
David Granqvist Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 04:55
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A48
Finito
Mikael Tarighi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Eric Ahnström Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
Finito
Erik Persson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Walkover
Maisem Saber Art of Roll IF
Men / -70 kg (Feather) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A49
Finito
Daniel Bedö
Lund Grappling Academy
Eldin Suljic Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
B51
Finito
Marco Norambuena
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 04:45
Linus Johansson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finito
Telfegar Al-jaberi
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Walkover
Leo Karlsson Aggebrandt Lund Grappling Academy
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B54
Finito
Erik Jonsson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Sebastian Markebo Flow Martial Art Båstad IF Won by Submission - 01:49
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A51
Finito
Araz Jimal
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Kristmann Thorsteinsson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A52
Finito
Mads Gøthler
Mikenta
John Adolfsson Locxter MMA Klubb Won by Submission - 00:59
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B55
Finito
Sam Haidari
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Chemoun Elkhoury Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A53
Finito
Abas Sadreahrari
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 01:16
Kasper Karlsson JJK Samurai
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A54
Finito
Cuong Ly
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 01:54
Erik Persson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finito
Jakub Komunski
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
David Granqvist Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Walkover
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
Finito
Nicklas Mathiesen
Arte Suave DK
Telfegar Al-jaberi Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B56
Finito
Viktor Baum
Art of Roll IF
Sebastian Markebo Flow Martial Art Båstad IF Won by Submission - 03:08
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A55
Finito
Araz Jimal
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
John Adolfsson Locxter MMA Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B57
Finito
Sam Haidari
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
David Granqvist Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 02:05
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B58
Finito
Telfegar Al-jaberi
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by Submission - 00:38
Sebastian Markebo Flow Martial Art Båstad IF
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A56
Finito
Abas Sadreahrari
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 01:43
Cuong Ly Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B61
Finito
David Rosenbaum
Nässjö Kampsport
Ahmed Zayer Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by points - 04:59
Men / -76 kg (Light) / White / Adult
(Saturday)
A57
Finito
Araz Jimal
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Won by Submission - 00:53
Cuong Ly Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
B59
Finito
Sam Haidari
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Sebastian Markebo Flow Martial Art Båstad IF Won by Submission - 02:55