Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C23
Finito
Mehdi Al-Hotheiry
Frontline Academy Örebro
Hampus Kjellman Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. Won by Submission - 02:40
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A23
Finito
Ajmal Maleki
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by points - 05:00
Zakk Nossborn IFK Mariefred
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
G24
Finito
David Schneider
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 06:00
Wahid Jarah Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Black / Adult
(Saturday)
E16
Finito
Erik Friberg
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Italo De Azevedo PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 06:11
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B24
Finito
Rasmus Elnæs
HALDEN Combat Academy
Tobias Lilienberg Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C24
Finito
Mir Karim
Alvaro Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu association
Sindri Gíslason Mjölnir Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
D28
Finito
Emil Birgersson
Gripen Brazilian Jiujitsu
Jack Claesson Won by points - 05:00
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Blue / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
H25
Finito
Christian Ernest
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Modestas Martisauskas Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:13
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A24
Finito
Sebastian Wilhelmsen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Hamza Kiran Team Gullaksen Won by Submission - 00:56
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
H20
Finito
Jonathan Hart
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Erling Stolt - Nielsen Frontline Academy Bergen Won by Submission - 02:03
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A25
Finito
Byron Marcelo Palma
Panda Dojo IF
Hannes Lundholm Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
F22
Finito
Jakob Bitici
JJK Samurai
Magnus Ruud Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B25
Finito
Adi Krhan
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Isaksson Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
G25
Finito
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Won by points - 06:00
Kian Shamsaee Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C25
Finito
Henrik Smedberg
SAMY AL JAMAL / FIT JIU-JITSU
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:16
Women / Brown & Black / -69 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
E19
Finito
Anne Lene Andersen
Hanna Hirvonen Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by points - 08:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(Saturday)
D25
Finito
Andrew White
Budoklubben Shindo
Won by Submission - 03:13
Max Jensen Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C27
Finito
Jakob Skåring
Lund Grappling Academy
Wojciech Lesniak West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission - 01:54
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A26
Finito
Carl Ljungkvist
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Denniz Sali Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Blue / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
H27
Finito
Marcus Hedlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Ove Gusevik Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C26
Finito
Khalid Dzhabrailov
FC Phoenix IF
Wail Bolakhrif Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
D29
Finito
Tim Duan
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Jonas Leander Nilsson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. Won by Submission - 01:37
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B26
Finito
Jesper Haugen
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Viktor Forsgårdh Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Blue / Master 3 (41+)
(Saturday)
G26
Finito
Martin Wahlsten
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Janne Midelund Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Purple / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
F24
Finito
Mattias Ylander
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Gabriel Grønås Kimura Norway Won by points - 07:00
Men / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(Saturday)
D30
Finito
Simon Polichinel Von Der Maase
CSA.dk
Won by points - 05:00
Anes Halvadzic GFTeam Sandefjord
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A27
Finito
Adam Kaunisto
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:41
Ajmal Maleki Dynamix Herrljunga
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Black / Adult
(Saturday)
E17
Finito
Tommy Lilleskog Langaker
Kimura Norway
Won by Submission - 09:55
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / White / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(Saturday)
C28
Finito
Ratko Tomic
FC Phoenix IF
Samir Ibrahimovic Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
A28
Finito
Hamza Kiran
Team Gullaksen
Won by Submission - 00:16
Hannes Lundholm Telge BJJ & MMA
Men / Blue / -70 kg (Feather) / Adult
(Saturday)
H22
Finito
Noor Almadi
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Erling Stolt - Nielsen Frontline Academy Bergen Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / -76 kg (Light) / Adult
(Saturday)
B27
Finito
Simon Lund
Budoklubben Shindo
Meyser Abduljabbar Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Decision - 05:00