Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Open division Female / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
F69
Finito
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Astrid Schölin Won by Submission - 02:45
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
D85
Finito
Christopher Sunddahl
Team Gullaksen
Mohanad Azab Won by Submission - 03:43
Open division Female / Blue / Adult
(Sunday)
B97
Finito
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Moa Engström Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Open division Female / Blue / Master 30 +
(Sunday)
B98
Finito
Gwendelien Marie Blanken
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Emma Tolander Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 03:15
Open division Female / White / Master 30 +
(Sunday)
B96
Finito
Ibis Feliú
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Won by points - 05:00
Jeanette Jensen Kimura Norway
Open division Male / Blue (adult / Adult / +76 kg
(Sunday)
D86
Finito
Adem Crnalic
Won by Submission - 01:06
Håvard Eriksen Kimura Norway
Open division Male / Blue (master) / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
C92
Finito
Johann Arngrimsson
Art Of Roll IF
Jimmy Rolfsen Bjj3000 Won by Submission - 03:15
Open division Male / White (master) / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
A86
Finito
Simon Polichinel Von Der Maase
CSA.dk
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Open division Female / Blue / Master 30 +
(Sunday)
B99
Finito
Tina Bjerkeng
Arendal BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Kristy Toompalu Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Open division Female / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
F70
Finito
Yulia Vibe
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 05:31
Ida Stensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open division Male / Blue (master) / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
C93
Finito
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
Kleber Alves Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by points - 05:00
Open division Male / White (master) / Master 30 + / Open weight
(Sunday)
A87
Finito
Benjamin Geest
Arendal BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gustaf Åkerblom Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Open division Female / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
F71
Finito
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Ida Stensson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by points - 07:00
Open division Female / Purple / Adult
(Sunday)
F72
Finito
Astrid Schölin
Yulia Vibe Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by points - 07:00