Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
B-12
Terminé
Mannie Cutic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gustav Ramel Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-13
Terminé
Angelius Stan
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Melina Seidl Fightzone Malmö Gagné par Disqualification - 02:44
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-10
Terminé
Novak Avramovic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Natalie Mogman Art of Roll IF Gagné par décision - 04:00
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey/ Mighty Mite III (6yrs) & Pee Wee I & Pee Wee II/ -25 kg
(Söndag)
A-11
Terminé
Céline Spina
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par points - 02:00
Noah Kristensson Art of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-14
Terminé
William Falkheden
Fightzone Malmö
Nellie Machado Fightzone Malmö Gagné par décision - 03:00
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-12
Terminé
Olivia Korazija
Art of Roll IF
Gagné par points - 03:00
Freya Victoria Gongora Nielsen Art of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
B-11
Terminé
Hedvig Aggeklint
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ibrahim Resk Fightzone Malmö
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey/ Mighty Mite III (6yrs) & Pee Wee I & Pee Wee II/ -25 kg
(Söndag)
A-12
Terminé
Haysam Tamim
Bjj3000
Younes Mrad MMA Center IF Gagné par points - 02:00
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-12
Terminé
Amina Hamarsheh
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alya Al-shariah Art of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-11
Terminé
Nellie Machado
Fightzone Malmö
Daniel Kristensson Art of Roll IF Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
B-15
Terminé
Mannie Cutic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par points - 04:00
Dusica Stamenkovic Art of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-16
Terminé
Olivia Korazija
Art of Roll IF
William Falkheden Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
B-16
Terminé
Gustav Ramel
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Hedvig Aggeklint Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-14
Terminé
Malek Daabas
Fightzone Malmö
Signe Strömkvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-17
Terminé
Oliver Johnsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:45
Georgije Gavric Art of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee I & Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,2 kg
(Söndag)
C-15
Terminé
Freya Victoria Gongora Nielsen
Art of Roll IF
Nellie Machado Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-13
Terminé
Victor Aronsson
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Natalie Mogman Art of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I & Junior II & Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
C-17
Terminé
Sofia Brockdorff
Bjj3000
Emin Gazukaev Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-19
Terminé
Melina Seidl
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nadim Altajer Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
Terminé
Alya Al-shariah
Art of Roll IF
Gagné par forfait
Novak Avramovic Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-18
Terminé
Jack Cutic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Emelie Nikic Puseljic Fightzone Malmö
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-14
Terminé
Leia Acklid
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Amina Hamarsheh Fightzone Malmö
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-20
Terminé
Georgije Gavric
Art of Roll IF
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ali Tamim Bjj3000
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
C-20
Terminé
Armand Merovci
Art of Roll IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:03
Oskar Kimergård Fightsport Køge
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-17
Terminé
Signe Strömkvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Angelius Stan Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Girls & Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I & Junior II & Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
C-18
Terminé
Sofia Brockdorff
Bjj3000
Hugo Birck Bjerregaard Bjj3000 Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-16
Terminé
Melina Seidl
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Malek Daabas Fightzone Malmö
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-19
Terminé
Emelie Nikic Puseljic
Fightzone Malmö
Oliver Johnsson Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-21
Terminé
Georgije Gavric
Art of Roll IF
Jack Cutic Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par décision - 02:29
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-15
Terminé
Signe Strömkvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Nadim Altajer Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 01:57
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
C-21
Terminé
Malik Prince
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Desmond Secher Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-20
Terminé
Malek Daabas
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Angelius Stan Kaisho Kampsportklubb