Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
Terminé
Novak Avramovic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Victor Aronsson Conde IF Gagné par forfait
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-22
Terminé
Ali Tamim
Bjj3000
Oliver Johnsson Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-15
Terminé
Natalie Mogman
Art of Roll IF
Amina Hamarsheh Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
Terminé
Georgije Gavric
Art of Roll IF
Emelie Nikic Puseljic Fightzone Malmö Gagné par forfait
Girls & Boys Gi / Yellow / Junior I & Junior II & Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
C-19
Terminé
Hugo Birck Bjerregaard
Bjj3000
Emin Gazukaev Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-24
Terminé
Oliver Johnsson
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Jack Cutic Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-21
Terminé
Signe Strömkvist
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Melina Seidl Fightzone Malmö Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
C-22
Terminé
Oskar Kimergård
Fightsport Køge
Malik Prince SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
C-23
Terminé
Desmond Secher
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Anabelle Sonar Art of Roll IF Gagné par décision - 04:00
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-16
Terminé
Alya Al-shariah
Art of Roll IF
Leia Acklid Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-18
Terminé
Nadim Altajer
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:08
Malek Daabas Fightzone Malmö
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-23
Terminé
Emelie Nikic Puseljic
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Ali Tamim Bjj3000
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) & Teen I / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
A-23
Terminé
Unknown User
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Adam Khatuev Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-17
Terminé
Amina Hamarsheh
Fightzone Malmö
Victor Aronsson Conde IF Gagné par soumission - 00:05
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
C-26
Terminé
Malik Prince
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Armand Merovci Art of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-22
Terminé
Angelius Stan
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Nadim Altajer Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Söndag)
B-27
Terminé
Aleksa Markovic
Art of Roll IF
Tuva Friholm Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
C-27
Terminé
Oskar Kimergård
Fightsport Køge
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Anabelle Sonar Art of Roll IF
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
D-18
Terminé
Natalie Mogman
Art of Roll IF
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alya Al-shariah Art of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
D-19
Terminé
Adrian Feiger
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Didrik Odell Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior I & Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
Terminé
Leia Acklid
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par forfait
Novak Avramovic Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
C-24
Terminé
Desmond Secher
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Armand Merovci Art of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
D-20
Terminé
Adrian Feiger
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par soumission - 00:12
Mio Gustafsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Girls & Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III (12yrs) & Teen I / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
A-24
Terminé
Phet Nilsson
Fightzone Malmö
Sonia Svensson Fightzone Malmö Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-25
Terminé
Jack Cutic
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ali Tamim Bjj3000
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) & Teen II / -44.3 kg
(Söndag)
D-22
Terminé
Alina Bergström
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Nicolina Ljunglöf Kaisho Kampsportklubb Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey / Pee Wee III & Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Söndag)
B-29
Terminé
Tuva Friholm
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par points - 04:00
Omar Yasin Fightzone Malmö
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
C-25
Terminé
Anabelle Sonar
Art of Roll IF
Malik Prince SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Gagné par soumission - 00:04
Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow / Teen I & Teen III (15yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Söndag)
A-28
Terminé
Yasin Gazukaev
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Max Vorapon Johnsson :( Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Söndag)
D-21
Terminé
Mio Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Didrik Odell Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Girls & Boys Gi / White & Grey & Yellow/ Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Söndag)
C-29
Terminé
Desmond Secher
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Oskar Kimergård Fightsport Køge
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) & Teen II / -44.3 kg
(Söndag)
D-23
Terminé
Alina Bergström
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Sofia Ivanovska Art of Roll IF Gagné par soumission - 00:28