Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
59
Terminé
Leo Eliasson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Carl Nordgren Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
57
Terminé
Cliff Berger
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Philip Johansson Föreningen Yogui BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
60
Terminé
Tony Haglund
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Anders Qvist Conde IF
Absolute Women / White
(MATS)
61
Terminé
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Women / Purple
(MATS)
59
Terminé
Fanny Lundström
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Signe Fredricson Nacka Dojo IF
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
55
Terminé
Ralph Romero
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Malmö Muay Thai IF
Absolute Men / Black
(MATS)
59
Terminé
Alec Baulding
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Martin Svensson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
58
Terminé
Kennet Christensen
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Johansson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
62
Terminé
Carl Nordgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Anders Qvist Conde IF
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
56
Terminé
Rami Bahsson
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Youssef Rahmé Team Carvalho Halmstad
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
60
Terminé
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Ricki Valloyas Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Purple
(MATS)
57
Terminé
Alexander Baffoun
Niksa Zinga Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Absolute Women / White
(MATS)
63
Terminé
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Josefine Modig Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Absolute Men / Brown
(MATS)
58
Terminé
Henri Lindroos
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 08:00
Rikard Eriksson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
60
Terminé
Cliff Berger
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:15
David Johansson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Absolute Men / Blue
(MATS)
64
Terminé
Leo Eliasson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par soumission - 04:06
Tony Haglund West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
61
Terminé
Elias Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Antonio Sergio Ferreira Araujo Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Absolute Men / White
(MATS)
61
Terminé
Philip Johansson
Föreningen Yogui BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Kennet Christensen
Absolute Men / Purple
(MATS)
59
Terminé
Alexander Baffoun
Gagné par points - 07:00
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Absolute Women / White
(MATS)
65
Terminé
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Elizabett Johansson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Absolute Men / Purple
(MATS)
60
Terminé
Niksa Zinga
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Gagné par points - 07:00