Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
41
Terminé
Gustav Larsson Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Robin Cobanov Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult / Purple
(MATS)
32
Terminé
Ludvig Fagerberg
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 04:17
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
33
Terminé
Amanda Vikingsson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points - 05:00
Helena Johansson Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(MATS)
38
Terminé
Petter Öberg
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Robert Gehrke Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult / Purple
(MATS)
33
Terminé
Daniel Bergström
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Alexander Baffoun Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
Terminé
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Gagné par forfait
Polaren Per Mattsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
35
Terminé
Linus Kallio
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Jimmy Rolfsen Bjj3000
Boys -64 kg / Grey
(MATS)
38
Terminé
Lukas Pellegrino
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Siem Zerai Conde IF Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
Terminé
Ricki Valloyas
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
David Hedlund NOVA MMA IF Gagné par forfait
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
35
Terminé
Elias Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
George Jansizian GBG MAC IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
42
Terminé
Bjarne Sørensen
Bjj3000
Philip Gevad Fightsport Køge Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
40
Terminé
Magnus Larsson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Ove Bäckström Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
38
Terminé
Tobias Pihl
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gagné par points - 05:00
Felix Andersson FC Phoenix IF
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
34
Terminé
Kajsa Kjellsson
Fightzone Malmö
Amanda Vikingsson FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 02:30
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
43
Terminé
Anders Jönsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Philip Johansson Föreningen Yogui BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
42
Terminé
Daniel Stridsberg
Team Carvalho Halmstad
David Schneider GBG MAC IF Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
36
Terminé
Jan Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Jimmy Rolfsen Bjj3000 Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
36
Terminé
Kosrat Salman
Art Of Roll IF
Michel Cerqueira GBG MAC IF Gagné par décision - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
44
Terminé
Oskar Jakobsson
FC Phoenix IF
Robin Cobanov Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
39
Terminé
Mark Ammar-Persson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Martin Kapeller Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
Terminé
Unknown User
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Gagné par forfait
Sebastian Agerhäll Fit4Fight Gym IF
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
41
Terminé
Anders Karlsson
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Magnus Larsson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
37
Terminé
David Hedlund
NOVA MMA IF
Gagné par points - 06:00
Mikael Eriksson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
45
Terminé
Philip Gevad
Fightsport Køge
Gagné par points - 05:00
Erik Gustavsson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
43
Terminé
Wahid Jarah
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
40
Terminé
Calle Kauta Sjölander
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Isak Regnér Team Carvalho Halmstad Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
38
Terminé
Elias Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MATS)
37
Terminé
Linus Kallio
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Jimmy Rolfsen Bjj3000 Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
46
Terminé
Robin Cobanov
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Gagné par points - 05:00
Philip Gevad Fightsport Køge
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
Terminé
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
David Schneider GBG MAC IF Gagné par forfait
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
39
Terminé
Michel Cerqueira
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Timmi Bengtsson Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg (Feather)
(MATS)
40
Terminé
Devin Radianu
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Hoger Salih Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening Gagné par points - 05:00