Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
26
Terminé
David Chea
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par Disqualification - 04:23
Dario Ahmetovic Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Girls / -64 kg / Green
(MATS)
Girls / -60 kg / Yellow/Orange
(MATS)
31
Terminé
Linnea Ahlstrand
CCC Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Agnes Keränen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Girls / -68 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
33
Terminé
Matilda Hansson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 03:00
Selma Keränen Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Boys & Girls -34 kg / Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
23
Terminé
Yunus Razaki
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission
Rebecca Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
27
Terminé
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Olof Gottfridsson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Boys & Girls -34 kg / Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
24
Terminé
Unknown User
Art Of Roll IF
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission
Men / Purple / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
36
Terminé
Niksa Zinga
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par points - 07:00
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Boys & Girls -34 kg / Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
26
Terminé
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Unknown User Art Of Roll IF Gagné par soumission
Boys & Girls -34 kg / Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
25
Terminé
Yunus Razaki
Conde IF
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission
Girls / +72 kg / Yellow
(MATS)
Girls / -60 kg / Yellow/Orange
(MATS)
32
Terminé
Izabell Andersson
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par points - 03:00
Linnea Ahlstrand CCC Jiu Jitsu
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
28
Terminé
Ralph Romero
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Chea GBG MAC IF
Boys -64 kg / Grey
(MATS)
34
Terminé
Jakob Olin
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Olle Häggblad Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(MATS)
Terminé
Petter Öberg
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Gagné par forfait
Antonio Sergio Ferreira Araujo Team Carvalho Paterson
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(MATS)
37
Terminé
Alexander Samuelsson
JJK Samurai
Robert Gehrke Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Boys -64 kg / Grey
(MATS)
35
Terminé
Lukas Pellegrino
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Gagné par points - 03:00
Roubi Kohzadi
Boys / -40 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
29
Terminé
Oliver Hagert
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 03:00
Gabriel Källestig GBG MAC IF
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult / Purple
(MATS)
30
Terminé
Ludvig Fagerberg
Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Daniel Bergström Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Men / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult / Purple
(MATS)
31
Terminé
Alexander Baffoun
Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Kristofer Nordell Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / Master 2 & 3 / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
39
Terminé
Jonas Björnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anders Qvist Conde IF
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
Terminé
Felix Hagby
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gagné par forfait
Henrik Edström För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Boys -64 kg / Grey
(MATS)
36
Terminé
Jakob Olin
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Lukas Pellegrino Fit4Fight Gym IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / -40 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
30
Terminé
Mark Thømming
Gabriel Källestig GBG MAC IF Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
29
Terminé
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Ralph Romero Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Gagné par Disqualification - 00:27
Women / White / +79,3 kg (Super heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
32
Terminé
Kajsa Kjellsson
Fightzone Malmö
Gagné par points - 05:00
Helena Johansson Frölunda Kampsport Center IF
Men / Blue / -76 kg (Light) / Master 1 (30+)
(MATS)
Terminé
Antonio Sergio Ferreira Araujo
Team Carvalho Paterson
Alexander Samuelsson JJK Samurai Gagné par forfait
Men / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy) / Adult
(MATS)
34
Terminé
Tommy Alfredsson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gagné par points - 06:00
Gebril Kurdie Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
40
Terminé
Oskar Jakobsson
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par points
Miguel Morrissey NOVA MMA IF
Boys -64 kg / Grey
(MATS)
37
Terminé
Olle Häggblad
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Roubi Kohzadi Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
39
Terminé
Anders Karlsson
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ove Bäckström Team Carvalho Halmstad
Boys / -40 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
31
Terminé
Alex Elkanev
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Oliver Hagert Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening