Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow/Orange
(MATS)
13
Terminé
Oskar Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Maximilian Lundberg GBG MAC IF
Boys / -31 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
15
Terminé
Casper Svensson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Nicholas Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys / Girls -48 kg / Grey/Yellow/Green/Orange
(MATS)
18
Terminé
Behnam Razaki
Conde IF
Gagné par points - 01:17
Isak Helin
Boys / -31 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
14
Terminé
Olof Borg
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Felix Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls / -28 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
14
Terminé
Milla Wollnik
Conde IF
Isabelle Andersson Frontline Academy Örebro Gagné par soumission
Boys & Girls -25 kg / White /Grey
(MATS)
13
Terminé
Milo Svikovic
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Amadeus Svensson
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(MATS)
Girls / -28 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
15
Terminé
Emii Lindström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Alva Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow/Orange
(MATS)
14
Terminé
Mate Kacic-Barsic
Art Of Roll IF
Vidar Helin Frontline Academy Örebro Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Boys / -34 kg / White
(MATS)
19
Terminé
Angus Algebäck
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Vincent Rossi Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / -56 kg / White/Grey/Orange
(MATS)
16
Terminé
Alexander Shahin
Frontline Academy Örebro
Michael Roudneshin Malmö Muay Thai IF Gagné par Disqualification - 01:14
Boys / Girls -48 kg / Grey/Yellow/Green/Orange
(MATS)
19
Terminé
Lucas Källestig
GBG MAC IF
Melwin Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Boys / -31 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
16
Terminé
Felix Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Noel Redenby Art Of Roll IF
Boys / Girls -37 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
22
Terminé
Parsa Omrani
Art Of Roll IF
Yunus Koc Arte Suave DK Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Boys / -44 kg / Yellow/Orange
(MATS)
15
Terminé
Marco Svikovic
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par points - 03:00
Marcus Rachmanski Arte Suave DK
Boys / -34 kg / White
(MATS)
20
Terminé
Adrian Stridbeck
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Gagné par points - 03:00
Adrian Fernström GBG MAC IF
Girls / -28 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
16
Terminé
Isabelle Andersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Tindra Skirhammar GBG MAC IF Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys / -56 kg / White/Grey/Orange
(MATS)
17
Terminé
Malte Berggren
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Lucas Jansson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Boys / -31 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
17
Terminé
Casper Svensson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Olle Söderberg Dynamix Herrljunga
Boys / Girls -37 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
23
Terminé
Bjarke Thømming
YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Isabella Björklund West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys / Girls -37 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
Terminé
Isac Kucan LYberg
Art Of Roll IF
Sara Nordén Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par forfait
Boys / -34 kg / White
(MATS)
22
Terminé
Angus Algebäck
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gagné par points - 03:00
Adrian Fernström GBG MAC IF
Boys / Girls -48 kg / Grey/Yellow/Green/Orange
(MATS)
21
Terminé
Isak Helin
Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Lucas Källestig GBG MAC IF
Girls / -28 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
17
Terminé
Leia Drake
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Alina Bergström Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
17
Terminé
Christopher Hafvervik
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission
Girls / -48 kg / Yellow/Orange
(MATS)
25
Terminé
Emelie Lundberg
GBG MAC IF
Sanna Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
18
Terminé
Arvid Ask
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tommy Lindqvist
Boys / Girls -37 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
24
Terminé
Yunus Koc
Arte Suave DK
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Bjarke Thømming YIK.DK / Brotherhood
Boys / Girls -37 kg / White/Grey/Yellow
(MATS)
25
Terminé
Sara Nordén
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Hugo Hjelmer FC Phoenix IF
Boys / -31 kg / White/Grey
(MATS)
18
Terminé
Brian Flores
MMA Center IF
Theodore Grenmark Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Boys / Girls -48 kg / Grey/Yellow/Green/Orange
(MATS)
20
Terminé
Behnam Razaki
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Melwin Hirverud West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(MATS)
19
Terminé
Ahab Ibrahim
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Youssef Rahmé Team Carvalho Halmstad Gagné par points - 05:00