Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-1
انتهى
Unknown User
Nacka Dojo IF
Minna Mankert Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 02:02
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-1
انتهى
Mille Nylen
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 01:19
Yaroslav Tamilin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey-Yellow / -52 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-1
انتهى
Frida Stridmark
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission
Michaela Pepermans
Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -37 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-4
انتهى
Agnes Nylander
IFK Mariefred
Won by Submission - 01:00
Louisa Stridmark Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -22 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-3
انتهى
Rio Söderhäll
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:36
Julian Femerström Primate Lounge
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -48 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-4
انتهى
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Dexter Edström Sveen Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:57
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-2
انتهى
Hugo Mattsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Fred Vrethem Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:38
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey-Yellow / -52 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-2
انتهى
Frida Stridmark
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Michaela Pepermans Won by Submission - 02:20
Girls / 6-7 years / White-Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-2
انتهى
Jasmine Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo MMA Center IF Won by points - 00:24
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-3
انتهى
Axel Beckman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Imran Tambiev Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -22 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-2
انتهى
Nico Aitto-oja
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by points - 02:00
Amir Boudjema Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-3
انتهى
Mille Nylen
Frontline Academy Örebro
Leonell Demiri Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:42
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-2
انتهى
Unknown User
Nacka Dojo IF
Tea Josefsson Primate Lounge Won by points - 04:00
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow / -34 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
Girls / 6-7 years / White-Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-3
انتهى
Estelle Littenström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:44
Lova Ludvigsson För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -37 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-5
انتهى
Agnes Nylander
IFK Mariefred
Won by Submission - 02:14
Emilia Lassander IFK Mariefred
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-4
انتهى
Fred Vrethem
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Felix Plaksin Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:02
Girls / 6-7 years / White-Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-4
انتهى
Davina Gustafsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo MMA Center IF Won by points - 02:00
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-7
انتهى
Ture Vennström
Morris Kampsportförening
Diniro Aziz Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by points - 02:00
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey-Yellow / -52 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-3
انتهى
Frida Stridmark
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Michaela Pepermans Won by Submission - 03:46
Boys / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -48 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-5
انتهى
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Dexter Edström Sveen Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
انتهى
Lukas Corneliusson
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Won by Walkover
Johannes Barkarmo Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 10-11 years / Grey / -34 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
E-2
انتهى
Izmail Izmailov
Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Karlsson Panda Dojo IF
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
C-2
انتهى
Parsa Behrooz
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Won by Submission - 02:39
Constantine Wa Team Leites Stockholm IF
Boys / 6-7 years / White / -25 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-9
انتهى
Adonis Moussaoui
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Zacharias Douglah Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:46
Boys / 8-9 years / Grey / -34 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-9
انتهى
Victor Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 02:33
Benjamin Bratt Panda Dojo IF
Girls / 10-11 years / White / -40 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
H-3
انتهى
Minna Mankert
Panda Dojo IF
Won by points - 04:00
Tea Josefsson Primate Lounge
Boys / 6-7 years / Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
B-8
انتهى
Melker Skirhammar
GBG MAC IF
Won by points - 02:00
Theo Lejdemalm Team Leites Stockholm IF
Girls / 10-11 years / Grey / -31 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
F-4
انتهى
Isabelle Andersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Virginia Spadoni Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Girls / 6-7 years / White-Grey / -25 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
A-5
انتهى
Alisa Behrooz
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
Davina Gustafsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 00:56
Girls / 10-11 years / Yellow-Orange / -37 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
G-6
انتهى
Louisa Stridmark
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Emilia Lassander IFK Mariefred Won by points - 04:00
Boys / 8-9 years / White / -34 kg
(Sunday-Kids, Juveniles & Open)
D-5
انتهى
Yaroslav Tamilin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Fred Vrethem Team Leites Stockholm IF