Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-63
انتهى
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 04:59
Samuel Muuronen Crest Professional Fighting Center
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-61
انتهى
Nisse Larsson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Jimmy Engström 021 Grappling Won by Submission - 02:58
Men / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-74
انتهى
Andreas Jansson
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Johan Levinsson Linköpings Budoklubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-64
انتهى
Ilia Mikhailov
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Claudio Ramirez Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-67
انتهى
Anders Ekberg
Hilti Kristinehamn
Antti Korjus Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Won by points - 06:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-48
انتهى
Shamad Aliev
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Won by Submission - 02:18
Aapo Kainulainen Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-63
انتهى
Mattias Ernemo
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gustavo De Amaral Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-64
انتهى
Erik Nordahl
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 03:39
Andrey Nachalov Gymnasium
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-64
انتهى
Gavin Kakuma
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Mohsin Khawari Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-65
انتهى
Marcus Thepper
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Kristoffer Nilsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-49
انتهى
Hakim Mazari
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by points - 07:00
Elias Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-72
انتهى
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
Kalle Evertsson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 05:31
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-57
انتهى
Gustav Jonsson
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Trym Elvsvebakken Kimura Norway Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
انتهى
Staffan Berg
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Teemu Lindqvist Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) Won by Walkover
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-65
انتهى
Adib Kamal
Allstars Kampsportförening
Marcus Bremer Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 03:43
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-65
انتهى
Felix Snidare
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Ivan Zidar Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 01:36
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-65
انتهى
Fredrik Jostelius
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 06:00
Suliman Alroini Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-64
انتهى
Mattias Lindmark
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 01:57
Anders Nilsson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-66
انتهى
Espen Lervåg
Guigo jiu jitsu Norway
Deniz Bulus Nacka Dojo IF Won by Decision - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-66
انتهى
Rasmus Myllylä
Barreto Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:03
Simo-Ove Sülla 3D Treening
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-68
انتهى
Antonio Licari
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 05:08
Anders Ekberg Hilti Kristinehamn
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-65
انتهى
Jimmy Boqvist
Hilti Kristinehamn
Damian Herbert Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-60
انتهى
Fredrik Tjust
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Elmo Mäensivu Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-75
انتهى
Johan Frederiksen
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 06:00
Kai Philip Chiang Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-52
انتهى
Ali Aliev
Nacka Dojo IF
Alex Taveira De Lira Won by Submission - 06:15
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-67
انتهى
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 06:00
Erik Nordahl Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-58
انتهى
Milad Omari
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Gustav Jonsson Karlskoga Budoklubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-66
انتهى
Hossein Alizadeh
Dynamix Herrljunga
Won by points - 06:00
Gavin Kakuma Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-70
انتهى
Gustav Öström
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Christian Sjö Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 06:00
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-67
انتهى
Toni Aho
Crest Professional Fighting Center
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ilia Mikhailov Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-76
انتهى
Jan Malecki
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 05:00
Laszlo Strangelööve Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-61
انتهى
Mario Mirčić
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Farid Bendriss Roger Gracie Academy Oslo Won by points - 05:00