Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-66
انتهى
Emre Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Erik Wilén Mjölby Fight Gym Won by Submission - 05:24
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-59
انتهى
Andrey Nachalov
Gymnasium
Won by points - 06:00
Olof Tedestam Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Men / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-57
انتهى
Hama Balisany
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 01:49
Johan Bäckman HILTI FINLAND
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-59
انتهى
Andreas Holmberg
Conde IF
Nisse Larsson Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 02:10
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-60
انتهى
Maxim Matushkin
Gymnasium
Nikola Simic Wersén Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-60
انتهى
Unknown User
Conde IF
YASSER DAVARI Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-54
انتهى
Douglas Bernal
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 01:07
Oscar Alsing Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-67
انتهى
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-60
انتهى
Saimon Louis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Erlend Nicolai Sætren Kimura Norway
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-57
انتهى
Jonas Smeds
Crest Professional Fighting Center
Oliver Ström Won by Submission - 01:04
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-60
انتهى
Ivan Zidar
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 06:00
Amir Hamza Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-58
انتهى
Karl Strid
Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Won by points - 05:00
Mikael Larsson
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-60
انتهى
Jimmy Engström
021 Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:49
Andreas Holmberg Conde IF
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-61
انتهى
Staffan Berg
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Pierre Makdessi Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 05:19
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-68
انتهى
Kalle Evertsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 03:21
Joacim Fredriksson Combat Academy IF Täby
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-61
انتهى
Unknown User
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Erling Stolt - Nielsen Frontline Academy Bergen
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-61
انتهى
Tanel Veskus
Sports Academy No.1
Won by points - 05:00
Maxim Matushkin Gymnasium
Men / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-62
انتهى
Anders Rollfelt
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by points - 06:00
Henrik Bovin Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
انتهى
Felix Snidare
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Walkover
Nebrass Alshimerty Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-69
انتهى
Hassan Muhieddine
Allstars Kampsportförening
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-61
انتهى
Carl Sandström
Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Rasmus Myllylä Barreto Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-58
انتهى
Jakob Bitici
JJK Samurai
Hama Balisany Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 03:38
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-62
انتهى
Fredrik Thorsell
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Marcus Bremer Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 03:44
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-62
انتهى
Petter Öberg
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Nikola Simic Wersén Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-58
انتهى
Hermes Pantazidis
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
ERIK WAHROLEN Checkmat Won by points - 07:00
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-62
انتهى
YASSER DAVARI
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 06:00
Teemu Lindqvist Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-70
انتهى
Erik Wilén
Mjölby Fight Gym
Younas Darab Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:17
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-62
انتهى
Simo-Ove Sülla
3D Treening
Won by points - 06:00
Joakim Sundström Dala BJJ
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-63
انتهى
Adib Kamal
Allstars Kampsportförening
Saimon Louis Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 04:40
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-71
انتهى
Kalle Evertsson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission - 04:18
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-63
انتهى
Toni Aho
Crest Professional Fighting Center
Won by points - 05:00
Christoffer Johannesson IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-64
انتهى
Unknown User
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:32
Marcus Bremer Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö