Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-23
已完成
Danilo Jovanovic
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 04:54
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg Primate Lounge
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-34
已完成
Lucie Komárková
Penta Gym Prague
Won by points - 06:00
Alva Nordlander FEJK Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-22
已完成
Yosop Dalgatov
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 05:00
Rickard Sand Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-24
已完成
Novica Jovanovic
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 02:45
Adrian Tvrtkovic Amanzi
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-26
已完成
Jakub Kupidlowski
Grip Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Rawlinson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Women / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-20
已完成
Isabel Araneda Boström
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 03:30
Ida Victorén Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-25
已完成
Sebastian Höglund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Henrik Martinell Dynamix Herrljunga
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-25
已完成
William Valldal
Grip Gym
Won by Submission - 03:06
Gustav Nilsson Frontline Academy Örebro
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-25
已完成
Paul Pietruczanis
Linköpings Budoklubb
Haidar Ali Gracie Stockholm Competition Team Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-32
已完成
Birk Karlsson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 03:33
Alexander Lundquist Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-29
已完成
Noah Nilsson Jobe
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:22
Lukas Lundmark Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-19
已完成
Joakim F. Bomstad
Frontline Academy Drammen
Vinicius Schadler Gracie Stockholm Competition Team Won by points - 10:00
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-26
已完成
Vilmer Knutsson
IF SWTA Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
David Di Geronimo Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-24
已完成
Felix Snidare
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 05:54
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-28
已完成
Pilvi Laihonen
Porin kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Won by Submission - 01:13
Tina Jonsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Blue / Master 5 (51+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
G-23
已完成
Jonas Nywall
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Peter Hultgren Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 01:24
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-23
已完成
Tesfu Woldai
Combat Academy IF Täby
Rickard Sand Föreningen Arete BJJ Linköping Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-27
已完成
Ara Ekizean
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 04:40
Mansur Abdulazisov Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Women / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-23
已完成
Eivor Hovde Hoff
Grip Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Kristina Sutter Beime Frontline Academy Örebro
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-29
已完成
Therese Dristig
Nacka Dojo IF
Sabeen Nawaz Stark IF Won by Submission - 04:31
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-36
已完成
Elling Marklund
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Leo Fröderberg Checkmat Haninge Won by points - 06:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
A-27
已完成
Max Mossberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Rawlinson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Women / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-29
已完成
Lia Glad
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 02:07
Marike Dukic Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-17
已完成
Karl Pegers
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 06:03
Taavi Vaigla Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
C-26
已完成
Adrian Tvrtkovic
Amanzi
Gustav Nilsson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 00:47
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-26
已完成
Dexter Pagmar Claeson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:02
Haidar Ali Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
H-21
已完成
Denis Hadzimujic
Nacka Dojo IF
Viktor Hervieu Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:18
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
D-31
已完成
Magnus Qvigstad
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 02:59
Abdirahman Farah Föreningen Team Gringo
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-27
已完成
Lidia Proykina
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 06:00
Margarita Lopez Gooba Grappling
Women / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
E-35
已完成
Alice Kesteris
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 05:40
Lucie Komárková Penta Gym Prague
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
F-26
已完成
Kimmie Åhlén
Hilti Kristinehamn
Sebastian Höglund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Adults & Masters))
B-24
已完成
Olov Andrén
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
Won by points - 05:00
Yosop Dalgatov Allstars Kampsportförening