Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
Max Hildén
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Tilda Johansson SKIFT
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Hugo Wåglund
SKIFT
Manfred Larsson SKIFT Won by Submission - 00:08
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
已完成
Junayd Ogunnaike
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 01:22
Boys/girls white/grey -45,3 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Thea Tärnhamn
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Emilia Lopez Nacka Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Tyra Bellman
Supreme Gym
Won by Submission - 00:29
Max Hildén Telge BJJ & MMA
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
已完成
Nouh Noel Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Joline Moberg Sabeghi Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 03:00
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Manfred Larsson
SKIFT
Won by points - 04:00
Tilda Johansson SKIFT
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
已完成
Neo Sundström
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 00:00
Liam Klysing SKIFT
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
已完成
Estelle Littenström
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:26
Boys/girls white/grey -45,3 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Thea Tärnhamn
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Valentina Belov Stark IF Won by Walkover
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Hugo Wåglund
SKIFT
Max Hildén Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 01:44
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
已完成
Junayd Ogunnaike
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 03:00
Joline Moberg Sabeghi Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Boys/girls white/grey -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Tyra Bellman
Supreme Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Tilda Johansson SKIFT
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
已完成
Ella Ada
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 01:26
Lilly Philipsson Stark IF
Boys/girls white/grey -45,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Emilia Lopez
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:08
Valentina Belov Stark IF
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
已完成
Nouh Noel Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Estelle Littenström
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
已完成
Joline Moberg Sabeghi
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 02:17
Boys Gi / Grey/Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
已完成
Elliot Winqvist
SKIFT
Won by points - 04:00
Ted Westermark Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
已完成
Saga Klysing
SKIFT
Aurora Söderlind Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys yellow/orange -44,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
已完成
Anton Sjömark
Theodore Grenmark Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
已完成
Junayd Ogunnaike
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Estelle Littenström Won by points - 03:00
Boys/girls grey/yellow -48,3kg
(Day 1)
1-28
已完成
Gilbert Rosen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Elling Marklund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 01:04
Boys Gi / Grey/Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Emanuel Marklund
Won by Submission - 01:40
Ted Westermark Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys/girls white -33,2 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
已完成
Nouh Noel Akrawi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys yellow/orange -44,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
已完成
Anton Sjömark
Theodore Grenmark Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys/girls grey/yellow -48,3kg
(Day 1)
1-29
已完成
Gilbert Rosen
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Elling Marklund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
已完成
Liam Klysing
SKIFT
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Ada Karlskoga Budoklubb
Boys Gi / Grey/Yellow / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Elliot Winqvist
SKIFT
Emanuel Marklund Won by points - 04:00
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
已完成
Lilly Philipsson
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 00:58
Saga Klysing SKIFT
Boys/girls grey -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
已完成
Neo Sundström
SKIFT
Aurora Söderlind Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys white -65 kg
(Day 1)
Boys/girls white/grey -51 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
已完成
Erik Skoglund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Leon Juric SKIFT Won by Submission - 01:25