Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male BJJ (18 years+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) / Adult
(BJJ - Sunday 7th of May)
A21
已完成
Henrik Arvidsson
Föreningen Skellefteå Kampidrott
Mattias Karlström Boden Bushido Center Won by Walkover
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B1
已完成
Tim Nordström
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 03:08
Niklas Bengtsson Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Boys ADCC (15-18 years) / Beginner / -65 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A1
已完成
Mattias Snäll
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Submission - 02:58
Carl Olofsson Föreningen Team Gringo
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B2
已完成
Christoffer Andersson
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Hugo Nilsson Piteå MMA Won by Submission - 02:01
Boys ADCC (15-18 years) / Beginner / -70 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A2
已完成
Amin Haidari
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Antti-Kalle Karasti MMA Rovaniemi Won by points - 05:00
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B3
已完成
Carl Marklund
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Won by Submission - 04:17
Viktor Karlsson Föreningen Skellefteå Kampidrott
Boys ADCC (15-18 years) / Beginner / -70 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A4
已完成
Joona Kaisanlahti
MMA Rovaniemi
Won by Submission
Hugo Rankvist Piteå MMA
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B4
已完成
Tim Nordström
Föreningen Team Gringo
Hugo Nilsson Piteå MMA Won by points - 06:00
Women ADCC (18 years+) / Beginner / Open class
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A5
已完成
Cindy Nabro
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Won by Submission
Astrid Vikgren Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Boys ADCC (15-18 years) / Beginner / -65 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A6
已完成
Mattias Snäll
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by Submission - 03:00
Nuutti Lind MMA Rovaniemi
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B5
已完成
Carl Marklund
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Boys ADCC (15-18 years) / Beginner / -70 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A7
已完成
Amin Haidari
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Hugo Rankvist Piteå MMA Won by Decision
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -99 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B6
已完成
Georg Kristiansen
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Alexander Aroch Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Won by Submission - 03:37
Women ADCC (18 years+) / Beginner / Open class
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A8
已完成
Emma Hugman
Piteå MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Pia Ahokas Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -99 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B8
已完成
Alexander Aroch
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Won by Submission - 01:43
Anders Källbjer Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -99 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B9
已完成
Andreas Norman
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Won by points - 06:00
Anton Karlsson Piteå MMA
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A9
已完成
Samuel Collier Ryder
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Won by Submission - 02:15
Martin Holdo Nordic fighters
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A12
已完成
David Larsson
Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Won by Submission - 02:04
Martin Holdo Nordic fighters
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B10
已完成
Hugo Nilsson
Piteå MMA
Carl Marklund Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå Won by Submission - -1:-16
Women ADCC (18 years+) / Beginner / Open class
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A11
已完成
Astrid Vikgren
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Pia Ahokas Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet Won by points - 05:00
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -99 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B11
已完成
Anders Källbjer
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Won by Submission - 02:45
Anton Karlsson Piteå MMA
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B12
已完成
Kamil Antos
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Anton Åberg IKSU Won by Submission - 00:37
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B13
已完成
Frej Levin
Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Omid Azad Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 04:46
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A13
已完成
Edvard Davidsen
Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Won by Submission - 04:01
Anton Fischer Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Intermediate / Adults / -99 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B14
已完成
Alexander Aroch
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Won by Submission - -2:-10
Andreas Norman Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet
Women ADCC (18 years+) / Beginner / Open class
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A14
已完成
Cindy Nabro
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
Emma Hugman Piteå MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B15
已完成
Anton Åberg
IKSU
Won by Submission - 05:20
Omid Azad Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A15
已完成
Samuel Collier Ryder
Idrottsklubben Studenterna i Umeå
David Larsson Nordic Fighters / Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Luleå Won by Submission - 04:00
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
A16
已完成
Jari Huhtala
Tornion jujutsuseura
Won by Submission - 02:36
Axel Blid Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B16
已完成
Marko Oikarainen
MMA Rovaniemi
André Brännström IKSU Won by Submission - 01:44
Men ADCC (18 years+) / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(ADCC - Saturday 6th of May)
B17
已完成
Henrik Vincent
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Won by Submission - 03:16
Marcus Nigéus Allmänna Grapplingsällskapet