Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
51
已完成
Rasmus Almström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 04:30
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF
Men / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult / White
(MATS)
35
已完成
Ricky Bäcklund
CSA.dk
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Nilsson FC Phoenix IF
Boys / -60 kg / Yellow & Orange
(MATS)
54
已完成
William Mørck
Arte Suave DK
Ahmed Hussain Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi Won by points - 04:00
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / Blue
(MATS)
43
已完成
Arash Wakili
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:36
Jan Karlsson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(MATS)
38
已完成
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:16
Leonard Jonsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
52
已完成
Jesper Rosenberg
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 03:56
Inayatullah Omid Hakimy Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(MATS)
39
已完成
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 02:36
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / Blue
(MATS)
44
已完成
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:46
Jan Karlsson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(MATS)
40
已完成
Samuel Wytorp
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 04:54
Younas Darab Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+) / White
(MATS)
47
已完成
Johan Eklund
Conde IF
Won by points - 05:00
Jan Westberg Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MATS)
53
已完成
Mattias Lindblad
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Richardo Svensson Team Carvalho Paterson
Men / Master 2 (36+) & Master 3 (41+)Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
42
已完成
Jonas Björnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Jan Olsen CSA.dk
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
45
已完成
Mikael Kaxe
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:38
Joakim Joheman Conde IF
Men / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) / Adult / Blue
(MATS)
45
已完成
Srdjan Sekulic
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Arash Wakili FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle) / Adult
(MATS)
41
已完成
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by points - 06:00
Samuel Wytorp Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MATS)
46
已完成
Mikael Kaxe
Borås Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Joakim Joheman Conde IF
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+) / White
(MATS)
48
已完成
Jakob Zevgren
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 00:57
Jan Westberg Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Master 2 (36+) & Master 3 (41+)Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
43
已完成
Fredrik Unkuri
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 03:03
Jan Olsen CSA.dk
Men / -76 kg (Light) / Master 2 (36+) / White
(MATS)
49
已完成
Johan Eklund
Conde IF
Jakob Zevgren FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 03:54
Men / Master 2 (36+) & Master 3 (41+)Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MATS)
44
已完成
Jonas Björnström
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Fredrik Unkuri Fightzone Malmö Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Women / White
(MATS)
52
已完成
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Marta Barbu Karlskrona BJJ
Absolute Women / White
(MATS)
53
已完成
Elin Hellgren
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Stephanie Regnér FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Men / Brown
(MATS)
48
已完成
Rasmus Karlsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Arvid Axelsson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 03:09
Absolute Men / Purple
(MATS)
50
已完成
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 04:53
Elias Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Absolute Women / White
(MATS)
54
已完成
Marta Barbu
Karlskrona BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Stephanie Regnér FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Men / Brown
(MATS)
49
已完成
Aron Daði Bjarnason
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:14
Rasmus Karlsson Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Absolute Men / Purple
(MATS)
Absolute Women / White
(MATS)
55
已完成
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 02:01
Elin Hellgren Lund Grappling Academy
Absolute Men / Brown
(MATS)
50
已完成
Arvid Axelsson
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 03:43
Aron Daði Bjarnason Lund Grappling Academy
Absolute Men / Purple
(MATS)
52
已完成
Elias Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by Decision - 07:00
Oliver Ström
Absolute Women / Blue
(MATS)
已完成
Johanne Marcher
Fightsport Køge
Won by Walkover - 00:17
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Absolute Women / Blue
(MATS)
55
已完成
Trine Rasmussen
Big Rock Academy
Tilda Ek Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 00:08