Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Women / Blue
(MATS)
56
已完成
Johanne Marcher
Fightsport Køge
Elizabett Johansson Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 00:06
Absolute Women / Blue
(MATS)
57
已完成
Tilda Ek
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 06:00
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Absolute Men / Purple
(MATS)
53
已完成
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by points - 07:00
Tor Toudahl CSA.dk
Absolute Women / Blue
(MATS)
58
已完成
Johanne Marcher
Fightsport Køge
Eleonore Byrlén Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
56
已完成
Johannes Lindvall
Lund Grappling Academy
Bilal Gadajev Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
58
已完成
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 00:47
Asror Nematov
Absolute Women / Blue
(MATS)
59
已完成
Elizabett Johansson
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 04:20
Tilda Ek Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
59
已完成
Alex Eslick
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:36
Neud Nuraga Allstars Kampsportförening
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
已完成
Mustafa Moradi
JJK Samurai
Won by Walkover
Bernardo Gava De Souza Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
57
已完成
Bilal Gadajev
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Hannes Lundholm Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
61
已完成
Alex Eslick
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:34
Mustafa Moradi JJK Samurai
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
60
已完成
Hisham Rahim
JJK Samurai
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Björk Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
62
已完成
Kennet Christensen
Fightsport Køge
Won by Submission - 00:48
Rickard Johansson FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
64
已完成
Josef Lager
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:19
Wallace Gomes Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
63
已完成
Anders Agaev
Won by Submission - 04:35
Max Lundell FC Phoenix IF
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(MATS)
57
已完成
Sofus Larsen
Lund Grappling Academy
Rasmus Almström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 05:49
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
60
已完成
Hannes Lundholm
Telge BJJ & MMA
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Submission - 00:42
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
61
已完成
Hisham Rahim
JJK Samurai
Unknown User Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:17
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
69
已完成
Denys Zelinskyi
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:18
Modestas Martisauskas
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
66
已完成
Anders Agaev
Won by points - 05:00
Josef Lager Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(MATS)
54
已完成
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:14
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
62
已完成
Hannes Lundholm
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Mustafa Moradi JJK Samurai
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
70
已完成
Sebastian Lopez
Telge BJJ & MMA
Martin Vaselek Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Decision
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(MATS)
55
已完成
Jan Karlsson
Lund Grappling Academy
Amin Bolakhrif Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by Submission - 00:48
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(MATS)
59
已完成
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
Kasper Nielsen Fightsport Køge Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
65
已完成
Unknown User
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Kennet Christensen Fightsport Køge Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / White -76
(MATS)
63
已完成
Simon Svensson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Alex Eslick Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(MATS)
58
已完成
Amin Bolakhrif
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Younas Darab Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Decision
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(MATS)
56
已完成
Alan Alaa
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Arash Wakili FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Men / Blue -76
(MATS)
71
已完成
Oliver Askew
Telge BJJ & MMA
Denys Zelinskyi FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Men / White +76
(MATS)
67
已完成
Unknown User
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:14
Josef Lager Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Absolute Men / Blue +76
(MATS)
61
已完成
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 01:46
Kasper Nielsen Fightsport Køge