Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Melvin Malmberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Viking Hidfalk Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Boys Gi / Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-18
Закінчено
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-29
Закінчено
Kristoffer Wredberg
JJK Samurai
Jonathan Miseroy Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Melvin Malmberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Viking Hidfalk Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Viktor Einarsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by Submission - 03:15
Olle Roosling Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Felix Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:52
Mio Gustafsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Melvin Malmberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Viking Hidfalk Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by points - 01:06
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Viktor Einarsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Olle Häggblad Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Felix Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:23
Max Fröjd Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Olle Roosling
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Olle Häggblad Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by Submission - 00:22
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Mio Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by points - 03:00
Max Fröjd Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Boys Gi / Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Theodore Grenmark
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-13
Закінчено
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Ali Nazari Won by Submission - 00:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-19
Закінчено
Haydar Mashin
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:40
Adam Miakhil JJK Samurai
Boys Gi / Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Theodore Grenmark
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Ali Nazari Won by Submission - 01:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-20
Закінчено
Marcel Deluca
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Hassan Mohebbi JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 01:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-21
Закінчено
Haydar Mashin
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 01:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-22
Закінчено
Hassan Mohebbi
JJK Samurai
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Submission - 03:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-16
Закінчено
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:54
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-27
Закінчено
Kristoffer Wredberg
JJK Samurai
Jonathan Miseroy Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-17
Закінчено
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 02:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-23
Закінчено
Adam Miakhil
JJK Samurai
Hassan Mohebbi JJK Samurai Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
Закінчено
Kristoffer Wredberg
JJK Samurai
Jonathan Miseroy Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-24
Закінчено
Marcel Deluca
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Haydar Mashin Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-30
Закінчено
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 03:06
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Unknown User
Allstars Kampsportförening
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-26
Закінчено
Hassan Mohebbi
JJK Samurai
Marcel Deluca Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 03:51
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-31
Закінчено
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 04:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-33
Закінчено
Emanuel Eklund
JJK Samurai
Niclas Aldorsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by points - 06:00