Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Melvin Malmberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Viking Hidfalk Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Boys Gi / Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Kristoffer Wredberg
JJK Samurai
Jonathan Miseroy Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Melvin Malmberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Viking Hidfalk Nybro Kampsport Center IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Viktor Einarsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Olle Roosling Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Felix Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Mio Gustafsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Melvin Malmberg
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Viking Hidfalk Nybro Kampsport Center IF Gewonnen via Punten - 01:06
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Viktor Einarsson
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Olle Häggblad Nybro Kampsport Center IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Felix Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Max Fröjd Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Olle Roosling
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Olle Häggblad Nybro Kampsport Center IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Mio Gustafsson
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Max Fröjd Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Boys Gi / Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Theodore Grenmark
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Ali Nazari Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Haydar Mashin
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Adam Miakhil JJK Samurai
Boys Gi / Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Theodore Grenmark
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Ali Nazari Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Marcel Deluca
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Hassan Mohebbi JJK Samurai Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Haydar Mashin
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Unknown User Allstars Kampsportförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Hassan Mohebbi
JJK Samurai
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Kristoffer Wredberg
JJK Samurai
Jonathan Miseroy Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Hassan Mohammedi Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Adam Miakhil
JJK Samurai
Hassan Mohebbi JJK Samurai Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Kristoffer Wredberg
JJK Samurai
Jonathan Miseroy Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Marcel Deluca
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Haydar Mashin Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:06
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Allstars Kampsportförening
Daniel Rydqvist Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Hassan Mohebbi
JJK Samurai
Marcel Deluca Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Daniel Rezaee
GBG MAC IF
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Emanuel Eklund
JJK Samurai
Niclas Aldorsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00