Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
D-13
Закінчено
Walid Abu Elhuda
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Submission - 01:13
Sora Fujiwara Limitless Malmö
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-11
Закінчено
Ellie Nadjimi
Fightzone Malmö
Albenita Merovci Trelleborg Muay Thai Klubb Won by points - 03:00
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) & Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Söndag)
F-10
Закінчено
Benjamin Khattab
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 01:59
Saga Isaksson Fightzone Malmö
Girls Gi / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) & Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Söndag)
E-9
Закінчено
Aysha El Zarif
Aliyah Al-Istarabadi Föreningen Redline Won by Submission - 01:17
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-9
Закінчено
Adara Imogen Morgan
Limitless Malmö
Won by points - 03:00
Jenie Dasht Föreningen Redline
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) Pee Wee (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Söndag)
E-13
Закінчено
Felipe Dos Reis Braga Macedo
MMA Center IF
Won by Decision - 02:00
Maria Kalogeropulos Art of Roll IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-12
Закінчено
Amilia Pletilic
Isabella Holmberg Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 01:03
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-12
Закінчено
Naima Mouat
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 03:00
Aarav Gautam Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
C-8
Закінчено
Minelle Anehamre
Lund Grappling Academy
Jolie Dasht Föreningen Redline Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
D-11
Закінчено
Yanina Dani
Föreningen Redline
Won by points - 03:00
Jibril Khattab Fightzone Malmö
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-10
Закінчено
Millie Ekblad Bengtsson
Föreningen Redline
Hanna Selin Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 01:33
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) Pee Wee (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Söndag)
E-14
Закінчено
Reni Begotaraj
Föreningen Redline
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ali Neamat Art of Roll IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-15
Закінчено
Sam M. Figueroa
Art of Roll IF
Pax Hulthen Conde IF Won by Submission - 02:36
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
C-9
Закінчено
Medina Dani
Föreningen Redline
Nina Ingholt Nybro Kampsport Center IF Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
D-10
Закінчено
Sora Fujiwara
Limitless Malmö
Danjell Elhoss Föreningen Redline Won by Submission - 00:24
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) & Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / 20,0 kg
(Söndag)
F-11
Закінчено
Saga Isaksson
Fightzone Malmö
Youssef Mrad MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:15
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
(Söndag)
D-14
Закінчено
Alma Hammarlind
P2 Bjj
Lia Kakula-Iedan Fightzone Malmö Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-16
Закінчено
Adam Elhoss
Föreningen Redline
Won by Submission - 03:09
Nathan Alun Morgan Limitless Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-13
Закінчено
Max Hammarlind
P2 Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:02
Yasin Zinedine Resne Art of Roll IF
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) Pee Wee (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Söndag)
E-17
Закінчено
Maria Kalogeropulos
Art of Roll IF
Won by points - 02:00
Ali Fakhro Art of Roll IF
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
C-12
Закінчено
Minelle Anehamre
Lund Grappling Academy
Céline Spina Kaisho Kampsportklubb Won by points - 04:00
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) Pee Wee (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Söndag)
E-16
Закінчено
Felipe Dos Reis Braga Macedo
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:26
Ali Neamat Art of Roll IF
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-13
Закінчено
Evin Hukanovic Mehmedagic
Art of Roll IF
Rina Sahitolli Föreningen Redline Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-11
Закінчено
Millie Ekblad Bengtsson
Föreningen Redline
Nora Ashjaei Art of Roll IF Won by Submission - 02:33
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) Pee Wee (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Söndag)
E-15
Закінчено
Reni Begotaraj
Föreningen Redline
Ali Fakhro Art of Roll IF Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
A-23
Закінчено
Noah M. Figueroa
Art of Roll IF
Theo Ivanovic Art of Roll IF Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Söndag)
B-14
Закінчено
Max Hammarlind
P2 Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:29
Eldin Ajkic Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
D-12
Закінчено
Jibril Khattab
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 01:28
Danjell Elhoss Föreningen Redline
Boys & Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
F-19
Закінчено
Aarav Gautam
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Rafael Karlsson Terán Lund Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Söndag)
C-11
Закінчено
Nina Ingholt
Nybro Kampsport Center IF
Jolie Dasht Föreningen Redline Won by Submission - 00:14
Girls Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -28 kg
(Söndag)
D-15
Закінчено
Alma Hammarlind
P2 Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:07
Alina Dreshaj Art of Roll IF
Boys & Girls Gi / White & Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) Pee Wee (7yrs) / -25 kg
(Söndag)
E-18
Закінчено
Reni Begotaraj
Föreningen Redline
Felipe Dos Reis Braga Macedo MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:08