Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White- Grey / Teen II (13 yrs) / -48,3 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Arvid Ljung
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Hugo Dyckner Nacka Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7-8yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-56
Окончено
Sid Winter
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:47
Colin Engholm Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Girls Gi / Grey-orange / Teen II (13-14yrs) / +65kg
(Day 1)
4-49
Окончено
Michaela Pepermans
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Cayenne Jallow Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Aurora Söderlind
Stark IF
Aviva Kolberg Bålsta Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Open No-Gi Male / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-38
Окончено
Unknown User
Gooba Grappling
Johan Kouva Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by points - 05:00
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Above 42,3 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Leia Abidi Elfgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Vincent Claesson IFK Mariefred Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7-8yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-57
Окончено
Liam-Domingos Mestre-Pavlic
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 01:59
Darin Soufi Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (7-9 yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-51
Окончено
Max Hammarlind
P2 Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:41
Casper Jonsson Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
36
Окончено
Anton Särnstedt
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by points - 07:00
Tony Blessander 021 Grappling
Boys/Girls Gi / White-Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Окончено
Emilia Ada
Gracie Stockholm Competition Team
Won by points - 03:59
Emelia Skoglund Stark IF
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (7-9 yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-52
Окончено
Kalix Murdock
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Loke Nevala Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-42
Окончено
Birk Karlsson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Ruslan Amanulla Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 02:48
Boys/Girls Gi / White-Grey / Junior II (11-12yrs) / -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
50
Окончено
Benjamin Grandin
Supreme Gym
Won by Submission - 03:10
Sigurd Magnusson IFK Mariefred
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (7-9 yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-57
Окончено
Isaac Soufi
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Leo Sabeghi Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 03:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-42
Окончено
Juan Valoís
Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
Won by points - 05:00
Torbjörn Lidbom Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Leo Fröderberg
Checkmat Haninge
Lucas Azeredo Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Walkover
Boys/Girls Gi / White-Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-63
Окончено
Texas Sjödén
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 03:59
Zakarias Örtenberg Primate Lounge
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7-8yrs) / -25 kg
(Day 1)
1-59
Окончено
Colin Engholm
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 01:59
Darin Soufi Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Junior III (12-14yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Nemo Lundegard Matz
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Isac Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (7-9 yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-53
Окончено
Filip Nordarp
SKIFT
Max Hammarlind P2 Bjj Won by Decision - 03:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Tomas Ericsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Erik Runesson Linköpings Budoklubb Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-43
Окончено
Alfred Marcelind
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Novica Jovanovic Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II (12-14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 04:00
Leon Staszak Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (14-15yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Day 1)
1-68
Окончено
Mio Lundström
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
Leia Bäckefelt Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 01:21
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
40
Окончено
Alexander Ferm
SKIFT
Hassan Muhieddine Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by points - 07:00
Boys/Girls Gi / White-Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
1-64
Окончено
Texas Sjödén
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 03:59
Emelia Skoglund Stark IF
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (7-9 yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-54
Окончено
Casper Jonsson
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Kalix Murdock Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys/Girls Gi / White-Grey / Junior II (11-12yrs) / -40,3 kg
(Day 1)
51
Окончено
Benjamin Grandin
Supreme Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Sigurd Magnusson IFK Mariefred
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (7-9 yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
4-55
Окончено
Loke Nevala
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Leo Sabeghi Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 03:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Окончено
Lucas Azeredo
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Johan Kouva Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-44
Окончено
Ruslan Amanulla
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 02:22
Erik Runesson Linköpings Budoklubb
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Björn Örtenberg
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 05:00
Mikael Larsson Gooba Grappling