Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Unknown User
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Walkover
Leo Fröderberg Checkmat Haninge
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-19
Окончено
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 03:02
Carl Dyckner Nacka Dojo IF
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Therese Dristig
Nacka Dojo IF
Rawan Almohamad Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jack Langen
MMA Center IF
Saba Jarwalli Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-16
Окончено
Victor Ramirez
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Jacob Michalak Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 02:30
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
20
Окончено
Domingos Mestre
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:54
Lars Karlsson Linköpings Budoklubb
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-16
Окончено
Jacob Granfors
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Andreas Götrich Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 04:51
Open No-Gi Female / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Tamara Jantbelidze
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Margarita Lopez Gooba Grappling Won by Submission - 02:18
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Christian Tamayo Monasterio
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
Won by Submission - 03:50
Jonatan Sjögren Supreme Gym
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Harald Jögi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Herman Karlsson Primate Lounge Won by Walkover
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (9-10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Ebbott Falkhede
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 03:00
Erik Skoglund Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Окончено
Elias Ekström
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Walkover
Leo Fröderberg Checkmat Haninge
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ruben Carrasco
Stark IF
Ann Abdalrasul Bålsta Dojo IF Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
26
Окончено
Henrik Brunge
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Aurelian Lungu Mill Hill BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (7-8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Laila Tantawi
Sport Club Achilles (Finland)
Julia Makdessi Primate Lounge Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-20
Окончено
Anton Otterhed
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Carl Dyckner Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 03:34
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Daniel Olderius
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Valoís Grapplingverkstan Örebro IF
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
21
Окончено
Sam Van Bellingen
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 00:13
Lars Karlsson Linköpings Budoklubb
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ann Abdalrasul
Bålsta Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Harald Jögi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
Albin Nyström
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Liam Jansson Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Jonatan Sjögren
Supreme Gym
Modou Barry Törngren IKSU Won by Submission - 02:33
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ruben Carrasco
Stark IF
Herman Karlsson Primate Lounge Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (7-8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Julie Heijbel
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 02:07
Jessica Viklund Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
29
Окончено
Hassan Muhieddine
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Won by points - 07:00
Lech Zielinski Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Ebba Wesström Stubing
Nacka Dojo IF
Tuva Linder Söders Fight Gym Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
4-21
Окончено
Emil Eneroth
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Ali Rizwan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
Christian Tamayo Monasterio
REI Botkyrka Kampsportscenter
Pasha Tarzi Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
Unknown User
Söders Fight Gym
Elias Ekström Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-22
Окончено
Ruben Carrasco
Stark IF
Harald Jögi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Boys/Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-23
Окончено
Herman Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:15
Ann Abdalrasul Bålsta Dojo IF
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Mikael Larsson
Gooba Grappling
Won by Submission - 04:32
Daniel Olderius Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (7-8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Laila Tantawi
Sport Club Achilles (Finland)
Won by points - 03:00
Jessica Viklund Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening