Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-10
Afgelopen
Carl Command
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Albert Stark Allstars Kampsportförening Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-13
Afgelopen
Zakk Nossborn
IFK Mariefred
Nils Mann FC Phoenix IF Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-13
Afgelopen
Marcus Nordahl
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jonas Lindgren Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-12
Afgelopen
Fredrik Karlsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Oskar Larsson Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-11
Afgelopen
Jonas Nywall
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Erik Horneman Nacka Dojo IF
Women / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-17
Afgelopen
Emmi Häkkinen
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Karen Kristine Johansen Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-10
Afgelopen
DANIEL DONAHUE
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 08:00
Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-11
Afgelopen
John Malm
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Unknown User Locxter MMA Klubb
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-11
Afgelopen
Jeanette Navarrete
Conde IF
Maria Løwen Oxy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-14
Afgelopen
Adam Kaunisto
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
Rasmus Karlsson Nässjö Kampsport
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-11
Afgelopen
Ralph Romero
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Carl Command Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-12
Afgelopen
Mustafa Moradi
JJK Samurai
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Einar Ellefsrud Kimura Norway
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-12
Afgelopen
Jens Wiktorin
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jörgen Brunk Borlänge kampsportförening
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-13
Afgelopen
Benny Granberg
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Dennis Dourrouj Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-11
Afgelopen
Hampuz Togeretz
Telge BJJ & MMA
Unknown User BJJ ARENA
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-14
Afgelopen
Johan Lindqvist
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Anton Särnstedt Gävle Ju-Jutsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-13
Afgelopen
Sidhartha Sharma
Robin Björnholm Locxter MMA Klubb Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-14
Afgelopen
Anton Tamilin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jimmy Eklund Combat Academy IF Täby Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-13
Afgelopen
Johannes Lundström
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Mandorf Aronson Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-13
Afgelopen
Jonas Nywall
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Peter Karlsson Primate Lounge Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-13
Afgelopen
Anton Pellijeff
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Abdirahman Adib Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-15
Afgelopen
Kjetil Hestdalen
Kimura Norway
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:45
Aleksandar Jeremic Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-14
Afgelopen
Álvaro Heredero
RVK MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Abdirahman Mohamed Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D-15
Afgelopen
Mykola Kulinich
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anthony Vinnik Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A-15
Afgelopen
Marcus Nordahl
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexander Dinh Panda Dojo IF
Men / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
Afgelopen
Niclas Lundgren
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Lewaa Elrubey Järfälla Kampsportklubb Gewonnen via Walkover
Women / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H-18
Afgelopen
Veronika Holmsten
Hudik BJJ IF
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Linn Hansson Föreningen Team Gringo
Men / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B-14
Afgelopen
Nils Börner
Allstars Kampsportförening
Younes Essahli Vik Team Trondheim Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F-12
Afgelopen
Bianca Antman
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Hedwig Allika-Veskus 3D Treening
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G-14
Afgelopen
Jens Wiktorin
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Martin Eklund Nacka Dojo IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:39
Men / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E-11
Afgelopen
Arash Javanbakht
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Men / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C-15
Afgelopen
Oliver Mårback
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Tim Duan Föreningen Team Hang Loose