Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D16
완료됨
Anton Ydrefors
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by points - 05:00
Imnay Ahmedin Telsem Allstars Kampsportförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B16
완료됨
Rasmus Liegnell
Norrtelje MMA Kampsportsklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Georg Kristiansen Polarsirkelen Kampsport
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E12
완료됨
Fredrik Björkander
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jackson Mliga IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Women / Adult / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F17
완료됨
Astrid Schölin
Won by points - 06:00
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C14
완료됨
Julius Enerås
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 03:48
Jakob Engström SKIFT
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H11
완료됨
Damian Herbert
Nacka Dojo IF
Freddy Gonzalez C Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G13
완료됨
Berzan Celepli
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Vejen Jemil Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B12
완료됨
Henrik Karlsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Won by Submission - 04:08
Erik Hagsten Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D17
완료됨
Gustav Landström
Söders Fight Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Patrik Thomasson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E13
완료됨
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
Sharmaerke Adib Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C11
완료됨
Mohammad Nadiri
FC Phoenix IF
Won by points - 05:00
Serdar Altas Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F15
완료됨
Cecilia Holmqvist
IKSU
Tawar Latif FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 04:20
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
완료됨
Daniel Rafidashti
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Tomas Wallin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Walkover
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A11
완료됨
Rasmus Almström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Erik Earnest FC Phoenix IF
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H14
완료됨
Mamet Sulejmanov
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Erik Johansson-Vahlquist Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G14
완료됨
Kalle Evertsson
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 03:22
Hasan Erdogan Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Blue / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B15
완료됨
Jukka Värri
Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Unknown User Strela Riga Won by Submission - 04:16
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D18
완료됨
Anton Hampl
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 04:00
Florian Grunow Allstars Kampsportförening
Women / Adult / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
완료됨
Anna Schou
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Yesi Rodriguez Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E14
완료됨
Jesper Karlsson
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Won by points - 05:00
David Håkansson Team Leites Stockholm IF
Women / Adult / Blue / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F18
완료됨
Ida Stensson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 05:53
Emma Tolander Team Leites Stockholm IF
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G15
완료됨
Albert Stark
Allstars Kampsportförening
Alf Carlsson Dala BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H15
완료됨
Tony Blessander
Won by points - 05:00
Joel Graffman Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
C15
완료됨
Sebastian Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:53
Jad Cassini Bäckström Lycksele Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Förening
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
A12
완료됨
Viktor Glesing Seesawat
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
David Schneider GBG MAC IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
B17
완료됨
Unknown User
GBG MAC IF
Kamo Poghosyan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
D19
완료됨
Sylvester Lindström
Art Of Roll IF
Samuel Johansson Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
E15
완료됨
Felix Sundman
JJK Samurai
Filip Pregler Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
G16
완료됨
Joacim Ågren
Telge BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 01:17
Simon Desta Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
H12
완료됨
Benny Magnusson
Dala BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:03
Marcus Hedlund Nacka Dojo IF
Women / Adult / White / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
F16
완료됨
Irena Gjorgjiev
Maja Bergström Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday-Adults & Masters)
완료됨
Ville Sandgren Strada
Stockholm Vatten och Avfall JJ
Kevin Törnström Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Walkover