Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Söndag)
A5
완료됨
Madelein Larsson Wollnik
Conde IF
Mia Ernberg Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -88,3 kg
(Söndag)
D6
완료됨
Gustav Dahl
Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Fredrik Gustafsson Fightzone Malmö
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Söndag)
C7
완료됨
Ludvig Ramel
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
won-by.W - 03:19
Markus Ekström FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Söndag)
C8
완료됨
Tarek Tabchi
Karlskrona BJJ
Medet Nursultanov FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 04:17
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Söndag)
A6
완료됨
Jenny Thorell
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Lina Andersson Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(Söndag)
B5
완료됨
Niklas Gustafsson
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Linus Kallio Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D7
완료됨
Christofer Ljungberg
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
won-by.W - 01:37
Jörgen Thunman Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Söndag)
C9
완료됨
Loke Lindström
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Isaac Lopez Higuera Lund Grappling Academy won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg
(Söndag)
D8
완료됨
Marcus Hylander
Conde IF
won-by.W - 02:17
Amos Lundkvist Karlskoga Budoklubb
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / Blue
(Söndag)
A7
완료됨
Jenny Lundberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Michelle Zunkovic Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb won-by.W - 02:54
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(Söndag)
B6
완료됨
Mickael Björk
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Jonny Kroon Lund Grappling Academy won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D9
완료됨
Danial Dastbaravardeh
won-by.W - 05:00
Nermin Softić Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Open / Women / Adult (18+) / Blue
(Söndag)
A8
완료됨
Anna Sandin
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 05:52
Linn Löfgren Vretare Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Söndag)
C10
완료됨
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Söndag)
B7
완료됨
Diako Taher
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Mattias Jonsson FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Söndag)
C11
완료됨
Andreas Tasevski
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Ludvig Ramel Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Söndag)
C12
완료됨
Junior Gómez Manresa
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Medet Nursultanov FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 02:08
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Söndag)
A9
완료됨
Nasim Kabirzadeh
GBG MAC IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Mia Ernberg Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Master 1 (30+) / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D10
완료됨
Thomas Krakau
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Christofer Ljungberg Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Söndag)
B8
완료됨
Mattias Berge
Lund Grappling Academy
won-by.W - 05:00
Mikael Santa Cruz Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Söndag)
A10
완료됨
Eva-My Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 01:23
Jenny Thorell Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg
(Söndag)
D11
완료됨
John Fee
Fightzone Malmö
won-by.W - 01:58
Amos Lundkvist Karlskoga Budoklubb
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Söndag)
B9
완료됨
Gramoz Morina
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
won-by.W - 02:37
Max Ljungberg Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / White / -94,3 kg
(Söndag)
D12
완료됨
Abdullah Hallak
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 00:36
Marcus Hylander Conde IF
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Söndag)
A11
완료됨
Madelein Larsson Wollnik
Conde IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Jenny Thorell Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Söndag)
C13
완료됨
Ludvig Ramel
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Loke Lindström Svedala Kampsportsförening won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Söndag)
B10
완료됨
Diako Taher
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Mattias Berge Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D13
완료됨
Kristian Bergström
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Timi Latorraca Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Söndag)
A12
완료됨
Lina Andersson
Lund Grappling Academy
won-by.W - 05:00
Mia Ernberg Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Söndag)
B11
완료됨
Kevin Naderi
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Christopher Toala Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Söndag)
D14
완료됨
Kim Jarlsheden
Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter
Jakob Nowell Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Söndag)
C6
완료됨
Andreas Tasevski
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Daniel Rezaee GBG MAC IF won-by.W