Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg
(Lördag)
B42
완료됨
Vasil Todorovski
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Matias Taylor Lund Grappling Academy won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Brown / -76 kg
(Lördag)
C29
완료됨
Martin Hedenbergh
Conde IF
won-by.W - 03:58
Anders Fall Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
D36
완료됨
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 02:30
Men / Adult / Purple / +100,5 kg
(Lördag)
A35
완료됨
Christopher Linnér
GBG MAC IF
Arvid Axelsson won-by.W - 03:57
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
C30
완료됨
Andreas Falk
won-by.W - 06:40
Daniel Eklund Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B40
완료됨
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 02:17
Vincent Olofsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
D37
완료됨
Patric Skog
Lund Grappling Academy
Teodor Eriksson Lidköpings BudoKlubb won-by.W - 05:39
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B43
완료됨
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 02:57
Gustav Andersson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B44
완료됨
Michael Sandlund
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
D39
완료됨
Ivan Sundell
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 01:25
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
A34
완료됨
Adnan Sokolovic
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Richard Bäck Lidköpings BudoKlubb won-by.W - 03:57
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -76 kg
(Lördag)
C31
완료됨
Mikael Olsson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Jens Oscarsson Lund Grappling Academy won-by.W
Men / Adult / Brown / -76 kg
(Lördag)
C33
완료됨
Martin Hedenbergh
Conde IF
won-by.W - 04:12
Anders Fall Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D40
완료됨
Dan Larsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Morten Gullaksen Arte Suave DK won-by.W
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
A39
완료됨
Johan Lindgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 07:00
Fredrik Hellström
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
D41
완료됨
Teodor Eriksson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 01:28
Andreas Mortensen
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B46
완료됨
Felix Kull
won-by.W - 03:26
Alexander Baffoun Art Of Roll IF
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
A37
완료됨
Samir Atwa
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
won-by.W - 07:00
Adnan Sokolovic TK BJJ SWEDEN
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
C34
완료됨
Emil Nilsson
Team Carvalho Halmstad
Daniel Eklund Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D42
완료됨
Emilio Suarez Ardiles
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:55
Kawel Kader FC Phoenix IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B45
완료됨
Oliver Ström
won-by.W - 02:51
Ibrahim Laham Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D43
완료됨
Patrik Randeblad
Lund Grappling Academy
won-by.W
Tim Vuong Arte Suave DK
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B47
완료됨
Vincent Olofsson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 04:09
Gustav Andersson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D44
완료됨
Morten Gullaksen
Arte Suave DK
won-by.W - 04:21
Emilio Suarez Ardiles Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
A38
완료됨
Jens Nylander
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Anoshirvan Parvazi Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D45
완료됨
Dan Larsson
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Kawel Kader FC Phoenix IF won-by.W
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
B48
완료됨
Alexander J. Andheden
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 01:06
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Purple / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
A40
완료됨
Richard Bäck
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 07:00
Samir Atwa Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
C35
완료됨
Mats Berg
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Andreas Falk won-by.W - 07:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Lördag)
D46
완료됨
Tim Vuong
Arte Suave DK
Emilio Suarez Ardiles Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W