Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A26
완료됨
Chou Nanphimai
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 01:11
Leo Hall Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Kids / Boys 12-13 years / White / -52 kg
(Lördag)
D24
완료됨
Alve Lundberg
Svedala Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 04:11
Emil Gansow Svedala Kampsportsförening
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A27
완료됨
Lucas Blackwell
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Nour Akare Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF won-by.W - 03:15
Kids / Girls 14-15 years / Orange / -52 kg
(Lördag)
D25
완료됨
Aurora Ejvall
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Cecilie Kjaerulff CSA.dk
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -74 kg
(Lördag)
C22
완료됨
Arian Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Benjamin Karlsvärd Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Green / -64 kg
(Lördag)
B34
완료됨
Lukas Roswall
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Simon Svensson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb won-by.W - 04:01
Kids / Girls 14-15 years / Orange / -68 kg
(Lördag)
D26
완료됨
Mathilde Tegllund Damgaard
Renegade
won-by.W - 02:58
Frida Christmas Renegade
Kids / Girls 14-15 years / Orange / -52 kg
(Lördag)
D28
완료됨
Izabell Andersson
GBG MAC IF
Cecilie Kjaerulff CSA.dk won-by.W - 03:20
Kids / Boys 14-15 years / Green / -64 kg
(Lördag)
B35
완료됨
Eddie Brinkstam
Svedala Kampsportsförening
Linus Nolbratt Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 04:00
Kids / Girls 14-15 years / Orange / -52 kg
(Lördag)
D29
완료됨
Lovisa Schmidt
Nacka Dojo IF
Aurora Ejvall Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A28
완료됨
Adam Schmidt
Nacka Dojo IF
Lucas Blackwell Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF won-by.W - 03:30
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -74 kg
(Lördag)
C25
완료됨
Molly Karlström
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
won-by.W - 02:36
Benjamin Karlsvärd Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -69 kg
(Lördag)
B36
완료됨
Hakim Haji Rasouli
FC Phoenix IF
Emil Larsson Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening won-by.W - 02:38
Kids / Girls 14-15 years / Orange / -68 kg
(Lördag)
D30
완료됨
Mathilde Tegllund Damgaard
Renegade
won-by.W - 03:05
Frida Christmas Renegade
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A29
완료됨
Noah Fager Burman
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Leo Hall Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening won-by.W - 01:48
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -84,3 kg
(Lördag)
D27
완료됨
Carl Lidåker
Adam Friberg Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 03:03
Men / Adult / Brown / -76 kg
(Lördag)
C26
완료됨
Martin Hedenbergh
Conde IF
Anders Fall Team Carvalho Halmstad won-by.W - 08:00
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A30
완료됨
Chou Nanphimai
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Nour Akare Epic Fight Club Mölndal IF won-by.W
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -84,3 kg
(Lördag)
D31
완료됨
Viktor Frick
Lund Grappling Academy
Carl Lidåker won-by.W - 04:40
Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg
(Lördag)
B37
완료됨
Vladimir Zunkovic
Karlskrona BJJ
Emil Eliasson Karlskrona BJJ won-by.W
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg
(Lördag)
B38
완료됨
Vasil Todorovski
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Matias Taylor Lund Grappling Academy won-by.W - 04:29
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
D32
완료됨
Ivan Sundell
won-by.W - 06:00
Patric Skog Lund Grappling Academy
Men / Adult / Purple / +100,5 kg
(Lördag)
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg
(Lördag)
C27
완료됨
Mats Berg
Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 04:19
Emil Nilsson Team Carvalho Halmstad
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -69 kg
(Lördag)
B39
완료됨
Mathias Persson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W
Emil Larsson Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
D33
완료됨
Denis Kralj
GBG MAC IF
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 03:12
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -74 kg
(Lördag)
C28
완료됨
Arian Shwan
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 04:51
Molly Karlström Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg
(Lördag)
A32
완료됨
Lucas Blackwell
Malmö Mixed Martial Arts IF
Leo Hall Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening won-by.W - 01:42
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -84,3 kg
(Lördag)
D34
완료됨
Adam Friberg
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 00:19
Carl Lidåker
Men / Master 3 (41+) / Purple / -94,3 kg
(Lördag)
A33
완료됨
Johan Lindgren
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
won-by.W
Drago Boras
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Lördag)
Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg
(Lördag)
B41
완료됨
Vladimir Zunkovic
Karlskrona BJJ
Emil Eliasson Karlskrona BJJ won-by.W