Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
D22
완료됨
Elias Bjaaland
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 05:00
Erik Lennartsson Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
A37
완료됨
Sigge Jormvik
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by points - 04:00
Ture Boström Elias MMA Center IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
E24
완료됨
ANUKARAN PATNE
TK BJJ SWEDEN
Daniel Mateo Oviedo Zapata FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
B26
완료됨
Ella Julia Alma Casimiro
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 01:48
Cassandra Baes Svedala Kampsportsförening
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
B27
완료됨
Sofia Reis Braga Macedo
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:24
Hel Frisk Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
C36
완료됨
Leon Fahlström
MMA Center IF
Jack Delbréus Skanörs MMA-klubb Won by Submission - 00:46
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
E27
완료됨
Joel Hjelmsten
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Felipe Machado Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
C37
완료됨
Isa Taras
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:14
Eddie Borhult Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
A38
완료됨
Tor Leidehall
Borås Grappling Academy
Chebu Altamirano Ponce MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:01
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
D19
완료됨
Yousef Shabo
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Rasmus Varberg Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
C39
완료됨
Grim Höglund
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Matheo Tanha MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
E30
완료됨
Mikael Tarighi
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Gabriel Öhrstedt JJK Samurai Won by Submission - 04:05
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B30
완료됨
Robin Karlsson
Fightzone Malmö
Alan Alaa Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by Submission - 05:56
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
B31
완료됨
Devid Di Porto
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 01:55
Caspian Laago Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
C38
완료됨
Eddie Borhult
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Gabriel Alfaro Rizzi Dynamix Herrljunga Won by Submission - 00:20
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A42
완료됨
Erik Der Hagopian
Göteborgs ju-jutsuklubb
Won by points - 05:00
Adnan Moussaoui Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
A39
완료됨
Ture Boström Elias
MMA Center IF
Tor Leidehall Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:20
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
B32
완료됨
Hugo Dyckner
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:06
Lowe Johansson JJK Samurai
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
E31
완료됨
Kristoffer Mårdén
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Denis Selimovic Borås Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:31
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
C40
완료됨
Isa Taras
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 03:00
Leon Fahlström MMA Center IF
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
D23
완료됨
Jonas Andersson
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Karlsson West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
B33
완료됨
Wilson Terra
Fightzone Malmö
Won by Submission - 00:27
Jackson Kvist MMA Center IF
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior III / -42.3 kg
(Day 1)
A40
완료됨
Sigge Jormvik
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Chebu Altamirano Ponce MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 00:25
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
A43
완료됨
Kalle Malmberg
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 03:06
Adnan Moussaoui Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
D24
완료됨
Oscar Blomqvist
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Lukas Makarovas Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
B39
완료됨
Lowe Johansson
JJK Samurai
Henrik Lind West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
C41
완료됨
Jack Delbréus
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Henri Seidl Fightzone Malmö
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
B36
완료됨
Jackson Kvist
MMA Center IF
Hugo Dyckner Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 01:14
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
C43
완료됨
Leon Fahlström
MMA Center IF
Won by Submission - 00:20
Eddie Borhult Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Boys Gi / Yellow / Teen II / -52.5 kg
(Day 1)
B34
완료됨
Lowe Johansson
JJK Samurai
Wilson Terra Fightzone Malmö Won by Submission - 00:14
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
A45
완료됨
Ola Håkanson
Lomma CJJ
Johan Wallström Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 03:34
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III / -30,20 kg
(Day 1)
C42
완료됨
Jack Delbréus
Skanörs MMA-klubb
Won by Submission - 01:52
Grim Höglund Samurang Fightcenter IF