Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / White / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
B87
완료됨
Óðinn Páll Tjörvason
FC Phoenix IF
Pontus Hjortskog Conde IF Won by Submission - 00:43
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
A100
완료됨
Elin Stawåsen Brokvist
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Won by Submission - 01:20
Emily Åsen Pettersson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
A98
완료됨
Ellisif Hals
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Lizette Carlsson Borås Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
B89
완료됨
Jonas Andersson
MMA Center IF
Won by Decision - 05:00
Philip Rautiainen Borås Grappling Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
C105
완료됨
Telfegar Al-jaberi
Helsingborg Combat Club
Won by Submission
Adam Andersson FC Phoenix IF
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
C106
완료됨
Jonas Åsberg
JJK Samurai
Daniel Svensson Conde IF Won by Decision
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
C108
완료됨
Daniel Svensson
Conde IF
Ivan Oleinikov FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
B92
완료됨
Sebastian Nökleby
Conde IF
Hampus Hansen FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 04:42
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Open Weight / Adult
(Day 1)
D65
완료됨
Gabriel Goranov
GFTeam Bulgaria
Emil Johansson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening. Won by Submission - 01:31
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
A101
완료됨
Sara Lann
FC Phoenix IF
Frida Karlsson Halmstad kampsportsförening Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D64
완료됨
David Strand
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 05:00
Mikael Dolenac Lind Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Male Absolute Gi / White / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
B93
완료됨
Pontus Hjortskog
Conde IF
Mansur Abdulazisov Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb Won by Submission - 03:40
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Open Weight / Adult
(Day 1)
D69
완료됨
Emil Johansson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Won by Submission - 03:41
Edmundo Costa Lima Neto Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Male Absolute Gi / White / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
B94
완료됨
Jonas Andersson
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 05:00
Hampus Hansen FC Phoenix IF
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
A102
완료됨
Elin Stawåsen Brokvist
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Emily Åsen Pettersson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
C110
완료됨
Telfegar Al-jaberi
Helsingborg Combat Club
Won by Submission - 01:39
Ivan Oleinikov FC Phoenix IF
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
A103
완료됨
Malin Borhult
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Won by Walkover
Enja Persson Halmstad kampsportsförening
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
D66
완료됨
David Strand
MMA Center IF
Won by points - 05:00
Mikael Dolenac Lind Gracie Barra Skallsjö
Male Absolute Gi / White / -76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
B95
완료됨
Richard Van As-Jacobsson
FC Phoenix IF
Jens Hyldgaard MMA Center IF Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
A104
완료됨
Sara Lann
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:39
Frida Karlsson Halmstad kampsportsförening
Male Absolute Gi / White / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
B96
완료됨
Pontus Hjortskog
Conde IF
Hampus Hansen FC Phoenix IF Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
A105
완료됨
Elin Stawåsen Brokvist
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Emily Åsen Pettersson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by points - 03:47
Male Absolute Gi / White / +76 kg / Adult
(Day 1)
B97
완료됨
Mansur Abdulazisov
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Won by Submission - 02:18
Jonas Andersson MMA Center IF