Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A24
終了
Cato Sivertsen
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
won-by.W - 01:38
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D24
終了
Stefan Mertala
Conde IF
won-by.W - 03:49
Simon Immerstrand Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C25
終了
Hampus Carlbom
Håkan Johansson Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Brown / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F23
終了
Jim Bernström
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Harto Vallimägi 3D Treening won-by.W - 04:26
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E30
終了
Alexander Rio
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Emil Andersson FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 02:03
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A26
終了
Samir El Alaoui
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Mikael Nylund Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -53,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H29
終了
Elliot Jensson
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Daniel Engh Samurang Fightcenter IF won-by.W - 02:31
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G24
終了
Joshua Aman Manczak
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 07:00
Niki Blomqvist Hilti Raasepori
Men / Adult / Brown / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F24
終了
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Erik Friberg Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 08:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D25
終了
Alli Seyyid Hedberg
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Unknown User Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E31
終了
Abbas Amiri
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Hampus Eineryd FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C26
終了
Viktor Björk
IKSU
Stefan Liss Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H30
終了
Alexsandr Dergatjev
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 02:09
Unknown User Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A27
終了
Linus Kallio
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
won-by.W - 01:57
Johan Grawem Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H31
終了
Carl Lidåker
Christian Bredal Frontline Academy Bergen won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G25
終了
Torbjörn Lundén
Samurang Fightcenter IF
won-by.W - 07:00
Lafayette Pinheiro Kimura Norway
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A28
終了
Pavel Kalinin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Cato Sivertsen Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu won-by.W - 03:22
Men / Adult / Blue / +100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D26
終了
Niilo Kilbo Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Roy Eliasson Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E32
終了
Josef Guntveit Aabakken
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 04:31
Denniz Löfgren Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C27
終了
Carl Marklund
IKSU
Ole Andreas Sulebakk Frontline Academy Bergen won-by.W - 03:55
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -58,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
Men / Adult / Brown / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F25
終了
Jens Svensson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Max Lindblad Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 01:32
Men / Adult / Brown / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F26
終了
James Demir
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 08:00
Mike Wall Fenix Budo & Kampsportsförening
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C28
終了
Emil Steiner
Telge BJJ & MMA
won-by.W - 05:00
André Vinasco Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Men / Adult / Blue / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E33
終了
Jakob Bitici
JJK Samurai
Emil Andersson FC Phoenix IF won-by.W - 03:58
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H32
終了
Verner Sundling
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 00:23
Sten Millend Korrus3
Men / Master 2 (36+) / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A29
終了
André Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Mohammed Benzaim Roger Gracie Academy Oslo won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D27
終了
Milos Burzan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Simon Immerstrand Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 06:00
Women / Adult (18+) / White / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B23
終了
Ellinor Westerberg
Combat Academy IF Täby
Inka Keinänen Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko) won-by.W
Men / Adult / Purple / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G26
終了
Ardian Preteni
Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Aman Manczak Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 05:21
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H33
終了
Abdurahman Zokoro
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Mohamed Hamid Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening won-by.W - 02:15