Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D14
終了
Alexander Krüger
Telge BJJ & MMA
won-by.W - 05:19
Joakim Galfvensjö Holmsund-Obbola Kampsport IF
Men / Adult / Black / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F14
終了
Peer Hasslund
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Michael Maarup Pedersen Arte Suave DK won-by.W - 04:32
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A12
終了
Mathias Alm
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Vasily Kuzminov Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International won-by.W - 04:32
Men / Adult / Purple / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G12
終了
Oliver Kiffer
Tarik Hopstock Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 04:06
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B11
終了
August Ruckman
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Kamo Poghosyan Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E14
終了
Johanna Backlund
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 01:22
Emilia Liipo Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C13
終了
Gonzalo Portugal
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Yan Yun Gymnasium won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H16
終了
Gustav Asmussen
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Eivind Johannes Djursvoll Oxy won-by.W - 03:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D13
終了
Victor Knuts
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Elisha Turner Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 02:26
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -69,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E15
終了
Frida Jacobson Marks
Telge BJJ & MMA
Jane Soodla 3D Treening won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / Black / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F15
終了
Roberto Pastuch
Conde IF
won-by.W - 10:00
Ralf Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A13
終了
Patrick Böttiger
Allstars Kampsportförening
Pavel Kalinin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 01:49
Men / Adult / Brown / -100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G13
終了
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 08:00
Richard Boman Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -94,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D15
終了
Valdemar Fredriksson
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Stefan Mertala Conde IF won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A14
終了
Filip August .
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Arvid Lidfeldt Combat Academy IF Täby won-by.W - 03:39
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C14
終了
Robert Gehrke
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Alexander Olsson Sarr Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H17
終了
Joacim Fredriksson
Combat Academy IF Täby
won-by.W - 01:17
Alexander Hellgren Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -74,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E16
終了
Linn Löfgren Vretare
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Maria Louise Rockwell Asdal Fighters lab won-by.W - 04:18
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B12
終了
Simon De Dardel
Nacka Dojo IF
Oskar Engman Combat Academy IF Täby won-by.W
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H19
終了
Rasmuz Zachlund
JJK Samurai
Khaled Laallam Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A15
終了
Sebastian Lopez
Telge BJJ & MMA
won-by.W - 03:33
Gramoz Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Women / Master 1 (30+) / White / -58,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G14
終了
Annika Rogell
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Sonja Rafat Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F16
終了
Karl Pegers
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Luis Alejandro Orozco Vargas Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C15
終了
Eddy Garcia
Allstars Kampsportförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Yan Yun Gymnasium
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D16
終了
Christopher Jeanpier Basauri Corrales
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 02:18
Victor Knuts Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E17
終了
Karin Berger
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
won-by.W - 01:48
Emilia Liipo Helsingin Itsepuolustuskoulu (Hipko)
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A16
終了
Magnus Vallestad
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 01:11
Mathias Alm Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D17
終了
Felix Kull
won-by.W - 06:00
Elisha Turner Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B13
終了
Michael Lundberg
Nacka Dojo IF
Oskar Svels IKSU won-by.W - 03:27
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E18
終了
Tove Kärki
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Johanna Backlund Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 00:16
Men / Adult / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H18
終了
Emilio Andorsen
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W
Thomas Aghazadeh Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A17
終了
Johan Grawem
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
won-by.W - 05:00
Aslan Nilsen Kimura Norway