Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A5
終了
Erik Nordahl
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Didrik Lind won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H5
終了
Robbin Kjellin
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
won-by.W - 06:00
Kristoffer Gundersen Kimura Norway
Men / Adult / Brown / -100,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G4
終了
Max Hederström
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 08:00
Richard Boman Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D5
終了
Victor Knuts
Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
won-by.W - 05:30
Vincent Olofsson Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F6
終了
Luis Alejandro Orozco Vargas
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 05:13
Sverre Søderberg Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C5
終了
Fuaad Mohamed
Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Robert Gehrke Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö won-by.W - 04:06
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E6
終了
Ann Iselin Jørgensen
Frontline Academy Drammen
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening won-by.W - 00:22
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B4
終了
Kamo Poghosyan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Sindre Maråk Eide Aalesund Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E7
終了
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 06:00
Anastasiya Askerka Holy Family gym
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A6
終了
Adnan Zaid
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Filip August . Roger Gracie Academy Oslo won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F7
終了
Dan Bergenholtz
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 03:30
Tamino Emmoth Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H6
終了
Ove Gusevik
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Jimmy Boqvist Föreningen Fight Center Kristinehamn won-by.W - 00:39
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C6
終了
Joakim Luong
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
won-by.W
Henrik Larsson Sevon SKIFT
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D6
終了
Anton Jonsson
Dala BJJ
won-by.W - 06:00
Stig Rune Jønsson Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H7
終了
Manuel Ferrer
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Alex Young Shing Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F8
終了
Ali Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Karl Pegers Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 06:00
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B5
終了
Benjamin Saljunovic
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Simon De Dardel Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 05:00
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -58,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
E8
終了
Quena Soruco
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Liisi Vaht 3D Treening won-by.W - 06:00
Women / Master 1 (30+) / White / -58,5 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G5
終了
Annika Rogell
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W
Jenny Dahlberg Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C7
終了
Medet Nursultanov
FC Phoenix IF
won-by.W - 01:13
Andreas Tasevski Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C8
終了
Andreas Mårtensson
Gonzalo Portugal Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 02:42
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A7
終了
Daniel Alexander Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
Sebastian Lopez Telge BJJ & MMA won-by.W
Men / Adult / White / -64 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
A8
終了
Isak Pauli
Nacka Dojo IF
Gramoz Morina Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
D7
終了
Elisha Turner
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Nikolai Jensen GFTeam Sandefjord
Men / Adult / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
F9
終了
Hakim Mazari
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
won-by.W - 06:00
Eivind Johansen Kimura Norway
Women / Adult (18+) / Blue / -64,0 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
Men / Adult / Purple / -76 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G6
終了
David Nyberg
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
won-by.W
Adnan Stroil Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H9
終了
Alexander Aroch
IKSU
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 01:03
Men / Adult / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
B6
終了
Pontuz Zachlund
JJK Samurai
Oskar Engman Combat Academy IF Täby won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
C9
終了
Bakir Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Yan Yun Gymnasium won-by.W - 05:00
Men / Adult / Brown / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
G7
終了
Tony Jonsson
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
won-by.W - 01:11
Arash Javanbakht Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Men / Adult / Blue / -88,3 kg
(Saturday March 12:th)
H10
終了
Rasmuz Zachlund
JJK Samurai
won-by.W - 04:11
Emil Larsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb