Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-61
終了
Alexander Williams
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by points - 06:00
Joakim Halonen TKS Jiu Jitsu
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-62
終了
Younas Darab
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 05:14
Christopher Toala Art of Roll IF
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-69
終了
Sam Vefaghi
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 01:15
Arvid Rydberg Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-68
終了
Beibit Baktygaliyev
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 03:16
Mohammed Malak Borlänge kampsportförening
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-51
終了
Bernardo Velasquez
Stark IF
Kjetil Lydvo Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 01:30
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-70
終了
Saba Jarwalli
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 05:00
Viktor Gillström Föreningen Team Gringo
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-78
終了
Nina Back
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 01:47
Camila Puga Vásquez IKSU
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-72
終了
Alma Seyer
IKSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
Josefina Svens Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-66
終了
Joakim Fredriksson
Karlskrona BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:28
Leon Persson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-52
終了
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 05:29
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-79
終了
Matilda Hansson
Art of Roll IF
Irena Gjorgjiev Hilti Kristinehamn Won by Submission - 01:47
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
終了
Bemir Muslijevic
Kampsportscentret LSS
Emil Petersson IKSU Won by Walkover
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-61
終了
Per Nybom
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
William Borgström IKSU Won by Submission - 02:25
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-80
終了
Jonas Larson
Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter
Anders Pedersen Karlskoga Budoklubb Won by Submission - 03:35
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-69
終了
Rodrigo Banzi
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
David Lundberg Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Decision - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-62
終了
Bekzod Dadamukhamedov
Föreningen Team Gringo
Leon Persson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 02:23
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-71
終了
Moustapha Chouhad
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Hugo Erenmo Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening Won by points - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-74
終了
Emil Larsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Damian Herbert Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 06:00
Men / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-53
終了
Dildar Aslan
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Johan Gustafsson Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Won by Decision - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-63
終了
Philip Johansson
Grapplingsällskapet Livhusaren
Won by Submission - 04:23
Mattias Larsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-63
終了
Anton Särnstedt
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Seth Westin MMA Center IF
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-81
終了
Elena Tsvetova
Föreningen Team Gringo
Mika Bokedal Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Won by points - 06:00
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-71
終了
Manu St. Hill
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Martins Virsis Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Walkover
Open Division / Women / Master 1-3 / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-75
終了
Erica Dahlberg
Linköpings Budoklubb
Viktoria Norberg Gävle Ju-Jutsu Won by points - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-64
終了
Andrej Curcic
FC Phoenix IF
Marlon Tajik Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:18
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
終了
Karl Lindström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Walkover
Ali Ansari Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-68
終了
Jonas Hedlund
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:07
Oliver Kaczkowski Karlskoga Budoklubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-65
終了
Serwan Al-badri
Art of Roll IF
Carl Marklund Stark IF Won by Submission - 03:35
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-75
終了
Josefina Svens
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by Submission - 03:29
Ida Victorén Nacka Dojo IF
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-54
終了
Bernardo Velasquez
Stark IF
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:33
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-72
終了
Beibit Baktygaliyev
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 05:00
David Lundberg Frontline Academy Örebro