Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-58
終了
Karl Lindström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by points - 06:00
August Fagerheim TKS Jiu Jitsu
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-64
終了
Denis Hadzimujic
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 02:44
Bernardo Velasquez Stark IF
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-74
終了
Jay Martinez
Telge BJJ & MMA
Jonas Larson Hilti Knivsta Fightcenter Won by points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
終了
Leon Persson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Walkover
Marcus Edvinsson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-49
終了
Samuel Kvarzell
Stark IF
Kjetil Lydvo Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Won by Submission - 02:10
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-65
終了
Zoltan Toth
Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Martin Machl Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 02:24
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-59
終了
Joakim Fredriksson
Karlskrona BJJ
Devid Di Porto FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 00:42
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-67
終了
Ida Victorén
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Ellen Claassen Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
終了
Nelber Martins
Allstars Kampsportförening
Younas Darab Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Walkover
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
G-57
終了
Marcus Edvinsson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Olof Lundqvist Norrtälje Grapplingcenter Won by points - 05:00
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-58
終了
Aaron Kennedy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Serwan Al-badri Art of Roll IF Won by Submission - 01:23
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-66
終了
Ali Yassin
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Viktor Gillström Föreningen Team Gringo Won by Submission - 00:28
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-69
終了
Josefina Svens
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Won by points - 05:00
Stephanie Steffi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
終了
Alexander Baffoun
Art of Roll IF
Bernardo Velasquez Stark IF Won by Walkover
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-67
終了
Mahram Ahmadi
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Moustapha Chouhad Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 03:09
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
終了
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
Won by Walkover
Karl Pegers Stark IF
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-75
終了
Anders Pedersen
Karlskoga Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 02:56
Anders Johansson Telge BJJ & MMA
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-59
終了
Kim Nordlund
Nacka Dojo IF
Carl Marklund Stark IF Won by Submission - 01:35
Open Division / Men / Adult / Brown / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
E-50
終了
Elias Ingholt
Stark IF
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 04:47
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-66
終了
Bernardo Velasquez
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 03:01
Zoltan Toth Kaisho Kampsportklubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / Purple / Open
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
H-60
終了
Niklas Larsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Viktor Glesing Seesawat CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 07:00
Men / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
Open Division / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
Open Division / Women / Adult / Blue
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-76
終了
Vendela Petersson
Frontline Academy Örebro
Won by Submission - 02:21
Ronja Hilli Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Open Division / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
F-68
終了
Hugo Erenmo
Växjö Titans Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 05:00
Ory Edlunden Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-70
終了
Lia Glad
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Sham Hotheiry Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by Submission - 00:24
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
D-67
終了
Denis Hadzimujic
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 05:00
Martin Machl Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-71
終了
Ida Victorén
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Chero Eliassi Stark IF
Open Division / Men / Master 30+ / White / +76 kg
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
B-77
終了
Jay Martinez
Telge BJJ & MMA
Anders Johansson Telge BJJ & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Open Division / Women / Adult / White
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
A-73
終了
Sham Hotheiry
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 04:35
Ida Victorén Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday (Juveniles, Adults, Masters, Open Divisions))
C-67
終了
Per Nybom
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Tero Juntunen HILTI FINLAND Won by Submission - 01:05