Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A74
終了
Branislav Milosavljevic
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W
Patrik Andert Eskilstuna Budoklubb
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B73
終了
Mikael Almstedt
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Thomas Aghazadeh Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C75
終了
Jonatan Alonso
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Hakim Mazari Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 03:43
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A76
終了
Kevin Hamzeh
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 02:08
Johan Hellberg Nacka Dojo IF
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D81
終了
Tomasz Salkiewicz
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Christopher Gyllenhammar Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 02:11
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B60
終了
Johan Grawem
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Pavel Kalinin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 02:16
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A75
終了
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
won-by.W
Ove Gusevik Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D82
終了
Alexander Baffoun
Art Of Roll IF
won-by.W - 03:07
Mohammed Ahmed Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A77
終了
Håkan Johansson
Växjö Ju-jutsuklubb
Stefan Liss Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A78
終了
Bakir Aliyev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
won-by.W - 03:01
Branislav Milosavljevic Nacka Dojo IF
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A79
終了
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
Kevin Hamzeh Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening won-by.W
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C76
終了
Pontus Ågren
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
won-by.W - 06:00
Jonatan Alonso Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B75
終了
Simon De Dardel
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 02:07
Mikael Almstedt Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A80
終了
Stefan Liss
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 05:00
Bakir Aliyev Team Leites Stockholm IF
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B71
終了
Johan Grawem
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
James Andrews Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W - 03:34
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C77
終了
Jonas Kei
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Hakim Mazari Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 04:11
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A81
終了
Henrik Larsson Sevon
SKIFT
Bakir Aliyev Team Leites Stockholm IF won-by.W
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B74
終了
Abdullahi Abdi
James Andrews Umeå Kampcenter IF won-by.W - 05:00
# Open / Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A82
終了
Kevin Hamzeh
Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening
Stefan Liss Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B76
終了
Abdullahi Abdi
Mikael Almstedt Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 01:46
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B77
終了
James Andrews
Umeå Kampcenter IF
Simon De Dardel Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 03:08
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A9
終了
Robert Gehrke
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
won-by.W - 01:18
Sidhartha Sharma
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A8
終了
Nicholas Rahm
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gonzalo Portugal Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 05:00
Juvenile Female / Juvenile / White / -65 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C3
終了
Mika Brorsson
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 03:15
Madeleine Danielsson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men / Adult / White / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A14
終了
Daniel Alexander Persson
Nacka Dojo IF
Henrik Larsson Sevon SKIFT won-by.W
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -82,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D83
終了
Aaron Wan
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Olguin Alvarez Bålsta Dojo IF