Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A61
終了
Jens Almqvist
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W
Christian Palm Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Adult / White / -100,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
H52
終了
Marcus Calissendorff
Sundsvalls Budoklubb
Magnus Vallestad Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 04:50
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A58
終了
Arash Dowlatyar Roomiani
Adam Fakhouri Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb won-by.W - 05:00
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D65
終了
Kristian Dirani
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Staffan Lindskoog Samurang Fightcenter IF won-by.W
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
G59
終了
Max Holst
Nacka Dojo IF
Jesper Freyschuss Mjölby Fight Gym won-by.W - 06:00
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C62
終了
Kawel Kader
FC Phoenix IF
Jonas Kei Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb won-by.W - 06:00
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D68
終了
Alexander Baffoun
Art of Roll IF
won-by.W
Eddie Karlsson Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D70
終了
Tomasz Salkiewicz
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
won-by.W - 01:58
Kamil Antos Umeå Kampcenter IF
# Open / Men / Adult / Black /
(Saturday May 7:th)
F41
終了
Ricard Carneborn
Nacka Dojo IF
Alec Baulding Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 10:00
Men / Adult / White / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A59
終了
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 05:00
Branislav Milosavljevic Nacka Dojo IF
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C63
終了
August Emmoth
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Karl Leman Hilti Fightcenter Åland won-by.W
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -88,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
G56
終了
Michael Pastor
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Fredrik Johansson Mjölby Fight Gym won-by.W - 05:00
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C64
終了
Denniz Löfgren
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Josef Guntveit Aabakken Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 06:00
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D71
終了
Mats Berglund
Mjölby Fight Gym
Mohammed Ahmed Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ won-by.W - 02:05
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A62
終了
Wilhelm Junger
Dala BJJ
won-by.W
Christian Palm Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Master 3 (41+) / White / -82,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A63
終了
Patrik Skoogh
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Jens Almqvist Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 01:56
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
G60
終了
Stefan Zamore
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Max Holst Nacka Dojo IF won-by.W - 06:00
# Open / Men / Adult / White / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B61
終了
Alexandros Simeonidis
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Thomas Aghazadeh Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna won-by.W - 03:08
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D72
終了
Tomas Wallin
Borlänge Kampsportförening
Oliver Ström won-by.W - 05:10
# Open / Men / Adult / Black /
(Saturday May 7:th)
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C65
終了
Joakim Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Pontus Ågren Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala won-by.W - 05:00
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -64 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A65
終了
Artiom Antonik
Allstars Kampsportförening
Adam Helin Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 02:51
Men / Master 2 (36+) / White / -94,3 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B57
終了
Mikael Almstedt
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 05:00
Patrik Öberg Sundsvalls Budoklubb
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / -76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
C66
終了
Jonatan Alonso
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
won-by.W - 06:00
Magnus Ruud Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D73
終了
Ivan Sundell
Christopher Gyllenhammar Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening won-by.W - 01:27
Juvenile Male / Juvenile / White / -74 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
A67
終了
Alexander Brito
Nacka Dojo IF
won-by.W - 04:32
Markus Handstedt IFK Mariefred
Men / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / -70 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
G61
終了
Joakim Chienh
Mjölby Fight Gym
won-by.W - 06:00
Jesper Freyschuss Mjölby Fight Gym
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
D74
終了
Staffan Lindskoog
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Felix Hagby Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF won-by.W - 02:22
Men / Adult / White / +100,5 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)
B59
終了
Pavel Kalinin
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
won-by.W - 03:26
Anton Sandberg East IF
# Open / Men / Adult / Blue / +76 kg
(Saturday May 7:th)