Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-23
Terminé
Maja Bergström
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tara Aldén-Joyce Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-20
Terminé
Berit Pilskog Haddal
Varg Academy
Josefine Modig Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-13
Terminé
Sargon Orahim
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Fredrik Wagner Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Women / Purple / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-19
Terminé
Regina Tornberg
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gagné par points - 08:00
Magdalena Georgiadou Art Of Roll IF
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-23
Terminé
Deniz Bulus
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Calle Lundberg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-18
Terminé
Predrag Markovic
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 06:00
Adam Vesterberg Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-18
Terminé
Chi Attoh
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Madeleine Danielsson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-21
Terminé
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Niklas Arrighetti Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping Gagné par points - 06:00
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-24
Terminé
Isabelle Caspersson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mikaela Af Schmidt Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-22
Terminé
Marcin Duminski
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andreas Johansson Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-18
Terminé
Sajad Darab Chopper Gunner
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-24
Terminé
Max Brennan
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par soumission - 04:38
Erik Östlund Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-20
Terminé
Christopher Toala
Art Of Roll IF
Gagné par soumission - 05:24
Mohsin Khawari Nacka Dojo IF
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-21
Terminé
Jane Wiman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Amanda Heed CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Men / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-20
Terminé
Farid Bendriss
Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jonas Westling Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-19
Terminé
Emre Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Fredrik Alm Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-21
Terminé
Arshia Farokhi
Liljeholmen BJJ & MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Anders Nath Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-21
Terminé
Stephanie Steffi
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Matilda Hylander
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-24
Terminé
Leo Kluge
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Calle Lundberg Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Gagné par soumission - 04:48
Men / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-22
Terminé
Patrik Andert
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Erik Nordahl Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-25
Terminé
Karin Pettersson
Maja Bergström Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Men / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-23
Terminé
Andreas Johansson
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Carl Command Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par soumission - 04:19
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-19
Terminé
Anne Brudvik
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 06:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-17
Terminé
Magnus Hedström
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Samir El Alaoui Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 03:50
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-20
Terminé
Damon Pasalary
JJK Samurai
Samuel Gustafsson Samurang Fightcenter IF Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Men / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-25
Terminé
Eskild Røst
Kimura Norway
Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Anders Hösthagen Hilti BJJ Förening Enköping
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-26
Terminé
Isabelle Caspersson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Martina Öhlund Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-27
Terminé
Olle Isaksson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Håkan Johansson REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-26
Terminé
Christoffer Johannesson
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Ilya Fredriksson Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Men / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-21
Terminé
Sasa Ristic
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Gagné par soumission - 06:16
Marc Lundberg Nacka Dojo IF
Men / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
Terminé
Marqus Olofsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Gagné par forfait
Kristoffer Helander
Women / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-21
Terminé
Vineta Nikolovska
Fantom MMA Club
Anna Eriksson Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter Gagné par points - 06:00