Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
F-15
Terminé
Joakim Niklasson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Gagné par points - 07:00
Patrik Östrand Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-17
Terminé
Pär Tingström
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Torbjörn Englund Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Women / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-10
Terminé
Astrid Schölin
Gagné par soumission - 05:15
Astrid Vikgren Conde IF
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-16
Terminé
Kristjan Vaehk
Mmaces
Filip Löf Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-19
Terminé
Alexander Olsson Sarr
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Robert Stribeck Nacka Dojo IF
Men / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-15
Terminé
Björn Johansson Wernesten
Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daniel Dembovsky CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Women / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-9
Terminé
Elina Moestam Lindblad
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Veronika Holmsten Hudik BJJ IF
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-19
Terminé
Cecilia Marsell
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Jane Wiman Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-15
Terminé
Christopher Nilsson
Borlänge kampsportförening
Emre Köyluoglu Järfälla Kampsportklubb Gagné par soumission - 04:09
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-18
Terminé
Stephanie Steffi
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Berit Pilskog Haddal Varg Academy
Men / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-17
Terminé
Alexander Claesson
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kristjan Vaehk Mmaces
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-14
Terminé
Ingrid Hansson
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Chi Attoh TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
F-16
Terminé
Adrian Svarstad
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gagné par points - 07:00
Ivan Sundell Art Of Roll IF
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-12
Terminé
Joakim Ahlin
Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mathias Pajuvirta Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Women / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-19
Terminé
Josefine Modig
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Matilda Hylander Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-22
Terminé
Karin Pettersson
Gagné par soumission - 03:47
Pegah Javaheri Föreningen Västerås Kampsportcenter
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-16
Terminé
Damon Pasalary
JJK Samurai
Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-18
Terminé
Fredrik Lamke
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Torbjörn Englund Gävle Ju-Jutsu
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-15
Terminé
Stefan Tingwall
Nacka Dojo IF
Samir El Alaoui Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-15
Terminé
Melissa Wallbom
Frontline Academy Örebro
Madeleine Danielsson Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-16
Terminé
Matilda Gleerup
Art Of Roll IF
Anne Brudvik Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
Terminé
Sebastian Lopez
Telge BJJ & MMA
Christopher Toala Art Of Roll IF Gagné par forfait
Men / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday 14th October)
H-17
Terminé
Oliver Reuterhäll
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gagné par points - 06:00
Markus Norberg Wall Orca Jiu Jitsu
Men / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
B-16
Terminé
Mehmet Özdemir
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Theodor Nyberg Team Leites Stockholm IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday 14th October)
Terminé
Mohsin Khawari
Nacka Dojo IF
Gagné par forfait
Sebastian Lopez Telge BJJ & MMA
Women / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
A-20
Terminé
Amanda Heed
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Cecilia Marsell Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Men / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-18
Terminé
Roy C Carniato
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Lyes Abid Roger Gracie Academy Oslo
Men / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
D-20
Terminé
Anders Nath
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Nicklas Arell Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Men / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
C-19
Terminé
Pär Tingström
Fredrik Lamke Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 05:00
Women / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
G-17
Terminé
Martina Löfström
Söders Fight Gym
Cristal Hernandez Gutierrez CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Men / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday 14th October)
F-17
Terminé
Joakim Niklasson
Combat Academy IF Täby
Alexander Nsundi Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par points - 07:00
Men / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday 14th October)
E-16
Terminé
Andreas Klingmo
Nacka Dojo IF
Stefan Tingwall Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 02:49